Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.550.000 €
202 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1550000 €
7.673 €/m²
202 m²

4 bedroom flat with private garden, in Carcavelos

this 4 bedroom apartment cascais offers 202 m² of private space within a newly constructed, gated community. designed for those who value privacy and comfort, the residence comprises a generously sized living room, four bedrooms, and four bathrooms. the interior opens onto an exclusive terrace and private garden, merging indoor serenity with outdoor living. storage and three designated parking spaces add practicality to the everyday experience.

residents enjoy access to refined communal amenities, including a swimming pool, spa, gym, solarium, games room, coworking space, and children's playground. every detail of the community echoes a commitment to quality of life and wellbeing. the environment, quiet and residential, balances seclusion with proximity to carcavelos beach, schools, shops, and efficient public transport links-an ideal arrangement for families seeking an elevated rhythm of life close to the sea.

an a+ energy rating completes this offering, supporting an understated yet modern lifestyle. this luxury apartment for sale in cascais is an invitation to comfort and tranquility in one of portugal's most desirable coastal settings.

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1550000 €
7.673,27 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
cascais

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4, Bundesland: lisboa

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26QJ9N3X6B7C
Referenznummer: 47406