Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.187.500 €
3 Zimmer  •  147 m²  •  775 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Stadthaus zum Kauf
1187500 €
8.078 €/m²
3 Zimmer  •  147 m²  •  775 m² Grundstück

Istria, Labinci, modern single-family house with swimming pool

the townhouse kastelir-labinci embodies a composed blend of modernity and functionality, offering 147 m² of living space in a region renowned for its desirability. this single-story residence delivers a spatial experience defined by clarity and comfort. an open kitchen with island flows seamlessly into the dining and living area, inviting natural light while offering direct access to a covered terrace and pool. three bedrooms, each with a private bathroom and direct garden access, anchor the sense of calm and privacy throughout the home.

set on a 775 m² plot, the property provides four open parking spaces and an e-charger for electric vehicles. materials and furnishings were curated from esteemed brands, emphasizing longevity and aesthetic integrity. the layout prioritizes effortless transitions, enhancing daily life and entertaining alike.

townhouse kastelir-labinci stands as an appealing choice for those seeking a modern residence with understated luxury in one of croatia's sought-after enclaves.

Merkmale

  • 775 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 2

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1187500 €
8.078,23 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
kastelir-labinci

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3, Bundesland: istria county

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 249WFENPHVDT
Referenznummer: 40808