Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
7.500.000 €
692 m²  •  1.200 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7500000 €
10.838 €/m²
692 m²  •  1.200 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in Es Cubells

Brand new contemporary style villa in luxury gated community.

The property sits in the most sought-after luxury residential neighbourhood, offering boat tendering facilities plus internal access to Es Torrent Beach and a famous restaurant, just 15 min from the airport and southwest Coast trendy beach clubs and 24/7 security.

The main house consists of the master bedroom and two guest bedrooms on the upper level with beautiful unobstructed sea views and the diaphanous living-dining area downstairs, state of art kitchen and a spectacular patio terrace with a summer kitchen.

The guest house includes a master suite with a living room and a separate staff apartment.

Amenities: Domotic system, Void sound system, garage x 2 cars, independent apartment, alarm, underfloor heating, automatic shutters, high end bathrooms and appliances

A beautiful grass lawn garden surrounds the swimming pool while an attractive cobbled pathway leads to the garage and lower grounds.

Contact us today to discover more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 1.200 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
7500000 €
10.838,15 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Es Cubells (07830)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 24CVNNV18MTI
Referenznummer: HH-15279951/HH-15279951/HH-15279951