Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
875.000 €
82 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
875000 €
10.671 €/m²
82 m²

Luxurious One Bedroom Apartment in Herceg Novi next to the Sea

apartment herceg novi presents a thoughtfully composed living space just 50 metres from the adriatic shoreline, with tivat airport 16 kilometres away and central herceg novi accessible within seven kilometres. this 82 m² apartment rests on the first floor of a five-level building, oriented to capture sea, marina and mountain vistas from two terraces.

inside, the layout flows from a hallway into a living room with integrated kitchen and dining, leading to a private bedroom, a full bathroom and an additional guest toilet. meticulously furnished and move-in ready, the residence extends refined comfort while offering access to pools, beaches and sports courts within the complex. maintenance services are available, underscoring an effortless pace of life.

situated in a vibrant enclave surrounded by restaurants, grocery shops and boutique retail, this apartment delivers immediate proximity to the marina and the mediterranean's lively rhythms. the region's lush parks, cultural heritage, and iconic fortresses anchor a lifestyle balanced between privacy, recreation and the promise of return on investment-a rare opportunity for those seeking both an inviting home and a secure asset in one of montenegro's most celebrated coastal settings.

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
875000 €
10.670,73 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
herceg novi

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 1, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 1

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 251EQBJKI63D
Referenznummer: 43415