Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.425.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  120 m²  •  495 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf • provisionsfrei
1425000 €
11.875 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  120 m²  •  495 m² Grundstück

Charming Independent Chalet El Toro

This detached single-family home spans two levels: a basement and a ground floor, offering a total built area of 172m². The property includes beautifully landscaped gardens and ample land.

Inside, the chalet features 4 spacious bedrooms and 1 bathroom, along with an integrated kitchen. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning, heat pump systems, and radiator heating powered by a boiler. The home is designed for comfort, with an exterior insulation system and double-glazed Climalit windows for added energy efficiency.

The property also boasts a large storage room, a private garage, a terrace, and a lovely garden area, making it the perfect home for relaxation and outdoor living.

Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautiful chalet! Contact us for more details

Merkmale

  • 495 m² Grundstück
  • Einbauküche
  • Außen-Stellplatz
  • Terrasse
  • offener Kamin

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr1984
  • Zustand der ImmobilieGepflegt
  • EnergieträgerElektro
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1425000 €
11.875 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
provisionsfrei
Weitere Preisinformationen
1 Stellplatz

Lage

address-icon
El Toro (07180)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben
El Toro is located in the southwest of Mallorca and belongs to the municipality of Calvià, one of the most affluent areas of the island. Only 20 km from Palma, it is easily accessible via the Ma-1.