Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.100.000 €
14 Zimmer  •  980 m²  •  980 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
1100000 €
1.122 €/m²
14 Zimmer  •  980 m²  •  980 m² Grundstück

Cakovec, Center - Art Nouveau villa with multiple residential units

art nouveau villa Cakovec stands in the heart of the city, distinguished by its elegant historic façade and thoughtfully curated interiors. spanning 980 m² of living area on a 980 m² plot, this property offers 14 bedrooms and 14 bathrooms across several thoughtfully designed floors. each of the five fully equipped residential units is maintained to a high standard and is ready for immediate use or rental. distinctive period details, solid wood furniture, decorative features, and valuable artworks enhance the historic character of one residence, lending a sense of authenticity and craftsmanship. the villa's central gas heating system offers comfort throughout the year.

a landscaped private garden and terrace at the rear provide a peaceful retreat, surrounded by lush horticulture. the sense of privacy is heightened by the carefully designed outdoor spaces, making them well suited for relaxation or gathering. this art nouveau villa Cakovec presents a rare opportunity for those seeking an investment with secure rental income, a heritage home, or both, all in a vibrant urban setting.

Merkmale

  • 980 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1100000 €
1.122,45 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Cakovec

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 14, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 14

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26DDSUZ2WN29
Referenznummer: 48383