Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
31.670 €
584 m²  •  1. Geschoss
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zur Miete
31.670 €
584 m²  •  1. Geschoss

PRESTIGIOUS REPRESENTATIVE APARTMENT FACING THE INDRO MONTANELLI GARDENS - MILAN

In one of the most exclusive contexts of the city, inside an elegant 1930 period building with full-time concierge service, we offer for sale a unique residence of approx. 500 sqm, arranged on two levels, with internal elevator. The main floor welcomes with a large representative living room with fireplace, a study with antique library, a refined dining room in the large hallway, a TV room with fireplace, and a guest bathroom. The sleeping area includes a master suite with private bathroom and walk-in closet, two further double bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms and walk-in closets, as well as a single bedroom with dedicated bathroom. The mezzanine floor hosts the service area, consisting of laundry, wardrobe, and service room with bathroom. On the ground floor develops the large eat-in kitchen with direct access to the private garden, the garage, and a spacious cellar/pantry. The property is completed by a single garage with the possibility of parking a second car in front. A prestigious residence, perfect for those seeking large spaces, period charm, and a position of absolute value, in the heart of Milan and facing the Indro Montanelli Gardens.

Merkmale

  • 1. Geschoss
  • Personenaufzug
  • voll klimatisiert
  • offener Kamin

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr1930
  • Zustand der ImmobilieAltbau (bis 1945), renoviert / saniert
  • HeizungsartOfen
Immowelt logo

Mietkosten

Kaltmiete
54,23 €/m²
31.670 €
Provision für Mieter
Bitte beachte, das Angebot beinhaltet bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.
Kaution
keine Angabe

Lage

address-icon
Milano (20121)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Nutzfläche: 584,00 m², Gesamtfläche: 584,00 m²

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Mit einer persönlichen Nachricht hast du bessere Chancen auf eine Antwort.
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Place des Moulins, 98000 MONACO
partner badge
3 Jahre Partnerschaft
John Taylor Milan John Taylor MilanDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25SE3HW5YDC9
Referenznummer: L1970MI