Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
600.000 €
8 Zimmer  •  340 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
600000 €
1.765 €/m²
8 Zimmer  •  340 m²

Haus 340m2 zum Kauf - Preko, Sutomiscica, Lukoran, Poljana

Ugljan

A house with 5 apartment units with an area of ??340m2 on a plot of land of 1094 m2!
Distance 150m from the sea and beach!
Open view!

The house consists of:
- 3 one-room apartments,
- 2 studio apartments,
- 2 basement rooms,
- double garage (36m2),
- auxiliary building (56m2).

- big terrace.

Strategic position with an open view of the sea, very quiet location, surrounded by a Mediterranean garden.
The spacious plot has an auxiliary facility as well as a bricked outdoor grill.

Brokerage fee in accordance with the General Terms and Conditions.
The entire purchase/sale process is managed by our authorized law office.

All additional information upon request.

TOUR OF THE PROPERTY 7/7 DAYS
BY PREVIOUS AGREEMENT

MAXXIA REAL ESTATE NEKRETNINE
J. Jurja Strossmayera 1A,
23000 Zadar

MAXXIA REAL ESTATE NEKRETNINE
Trg Stjepana Radica 25
STARIGRAD PAKLENICA

Contact:
+385 91 606 0515
+385 (0)23 227 556 (8h-14h working days)

info@maxxia.hr
info.maxxia@gmail.com

https://maxxiarealestate.com/

ID CODE: K-4680-005

Zdenka Buljat Batur
Agent s licencom
Mob: +385 91 339 9908
E-mail: zdenka@maxxiarealestate.com
www.maxxiarealestate.com

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon