Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
890.000 €
3 Zimmer  •  224 m²  •  1.100 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
890000 €
3.973 €/m²
3 Zimmer  •  224 m²  •  1.100 m² Grundstück

Istria, Mrgani, modern villa near Rovinj

villa kanfanar for sale sits quietly in the village of jural, twenty minutes from the storied coastline of rovinj. this 224 m² villa has been designed by sandro uzila and stands on a 1,100 m² plot, blending contemporary lines with a sensitivity to the peaceful rhythm of its setting. walls of glass invite daylight into the open-plan living room, dining area, and kitchen, which flow naturally onto a covered terrace and the private pool, creating generous indoor and outdoor entertaining zones.

three bedrooms all feature en suite bathrooms, and the principal bedroom upstairs extends to a large terrace overlooking unspoiled landscapes and the lim channel. a sauna and dedicated laundry serve daily comfort, while the villa's technical and storage spaces remain smartly discreet. two private parking spaces underscore the sense of privacy.

offered fully furnished, the villa allows early buyers the latitude to s-elect materials and finishes, ensuring a tailored atmosphere within the project's established framework. this is a setting for tranquil daily life or considered investment, shaped by architecture and the natural beauty of inland istria. the villa's proximity to rovinj offers both seclusion and access, quietly balancing retreat with opportunity.

Merkmale

  • 1.100 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
890000 €
3.973,21 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
kanfanar

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3, Bundesland: istria county

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 2588KSETH9NY
Referenznummer: 44582