Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
3.485.000 CHF
5 Zimmer  •  290 m²
Immowelt logo

Penthouse zum Kauf
3485000 CHF
12.017 CHF/m²
5 Zimmer  •  290 m²

Ski in / Ski out - Portes Du Soleil Résidences nr. 19

this penthouse morgins presents an invitation to refined alpine living. set within the porte du soleil résidences, this penthouse encompasses 290 m² of thoughtfully planned space, marked by four bedrooms and four bathrooms. the residence sits discreetly among three distinct chalet-style buildings, each harmonizing with the natural rhythm of the swiss landscape. generous green spaces between the structures cultivate a tranquil, nature-rich atmosphere.

the orientation ensures sunlight fills the interiors, drawing attention to expansive views of the alps and the storied village below. underfloor heating introduces a sense of quiet comfort throughout the changing seasons. the penthouse's layout merges precise functionality with understated elegance, available in two curated interior styles-modern luxury or luxurious alpine-both fostering a distinct sense of place.

located within moments of the ski lift, this property combines exceptional access to outdoor pursuits with the privacy and management expected of a boutique alpine project. the result is a space that offers both privilege and retreat, shaped for discerning individuals who measure life by quality and connection.

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr2025
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
3485000 CHF
12.017,24 CHF/m²

Lage

address-icon
route du villagemorgins (1875)

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 4, 2 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 24KMZ8DQI8XL
Referenznummer: 27692