Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.170.000 CHF
151 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
2170000 CHF
14.371 CHF/m²
151 m²

Du Glacier T2

apartment saas-fee anchors refined swiss living within the heart of the village, set in the elegant residence du glacier. this small-scale complex comprises only 21 apartments and presents an unobstructed view of the surrounding mountain landscape, capturing the rare clarity and magnitude of the alps. with a total living area of 151 m² and three bedrooms, the property introduces privacy and comfort in a setting defined by timeless natural spectacles.

throughout the seasons, saas-fee reveals a rare year-round appeal. summers bring the drama of four-thousand-meter peaks, panoramic hiking trails, via ferratas, and cycling routes for the active-minded, with an almost mediterranean climate enhancing moments of relaxation or culinary indulgence. winters transform the area into a landscape of perfectly groomed slopes rising to 3,600 meters, joined by opportunities for sledding, snowshoeing, curling, and cross-country skiing. the apartment in residence du glacier, saas-fee, is a place where alpine scenery, recreative possibilities, and a sense of retreat converge within one of switzerland's most renowned destinations.

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2170000 CHF
14.370,86 CHF/m²

Lage

address-icon
saas-fee

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26N2THQITNGG
Referenznummer: 48014