Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
320.000 €
120 m²
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
320000 €
2.667 €/m²
120 m²

Haus 120m2 zum Kauf - Zadar, Preko

In the beautiful village Muline on the island of Ugljan, which is located on the northwestern part of the island, a house with a total area of 120 m2 is for sale. It was built according to traditional Dalmatian construction - in a row, completely renovated and properly maintained. It consists of two apartments with separate entrances. The first apartment is located on the ground floor and consists of a kitchen with a dining room, two bedrooms, a bathroom and a storage room. The second apartment is located on the ground floor and on the first floor and consists of a kitchen with a living room and a dining room on the ground floor and one bedroom with a bathroom and a terrace on the first floor. The fenced courtyard with a beautiful stone on the floor has an area of approximately 120 m2. There is also a concrete parking area of approximately 110 m2. It is located on the edge of the construction zone, surrounded by smaller family houses and Mediterranean vegetation. It is distanced only 600 meters from the sea and the center of the village Muline. The house is fully furnished and ready to move in.

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
320000 €
2.666,67 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Preko
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte 1 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Nova cesta 60, 10000 ZAGREB
BoduloDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 253K3LBMWGHV
Referenznummer: 19344552_0