Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
4.000.000 €
3 Zimmer  •  341 m²  •  1.450 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
4000000 €
11.730 €/m²
3 Zimmer  •  341 m²  •  1.450 m² Grundstück

Cavtat, villa in a unique location

villa konavle first row to the sea combines new construction with a privileged position in the old city center of cavtat. this villa offers 341 m² across three levels, thoughtfully arranged to support both private retreat and social gatherings. the 1,450 m² plot meets the adriatic shoreline, welcoming gentle sea breezes and panoramic water views.

the ground floor features an entrance hall, living room, kitchen, dining area, storage, wardrobe, guest toilet, and two covered terraces. upstairs, each of the three bedrooms has its own bathroom, including a master suite with walk-in wardrobe and a dedicated study. the covered balcony serves as a vantage point for clear views of the sea.

a basement level presents a wine cellar with adjacent wine store, a kitchen, storage, and additional guest conveniences, all set apart for refined entertaining. the private swimming pool echoes the blue hues of the coastline. experiences here are illuminated by light, calm, and measured design, marking this luxury villa for sale in konavle as a rare opportunity within croatia's historic southern coast.

Merkmale

  • 1.450 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
4000000 €
11.730,21 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
konavle

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3, Bundesland: dubrovnik-neretva county

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 24PLPDHNUEBC
Referenznummer: 35258