Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

3 Grundstücke zum Kauf in Argelès-sur-Mer, 66700

Grundstück zum Kauf 2.351.000 € 1.313 m² Grundstück Plage et Ecarts CASSIS 14700
2.351.000 € 1.791 €/m²
Grundstück zum Kauf
1.313 m² Grundstück
Plage et Ecarts, CASSIS (14700)
Cassis - Exceptional Building Plot with Panoramic Cap Canaille Views In Cassis, within a sought-after residential area offering walking access to the village, we are delighted to present an exception...
Immowelt logo
Grundstück zum Kauf 2.139.000 € 1.094 m² Grundstück Plage et Ecarts CASSIS 14700
2.139.000 € 1.955 €/m²
Grundstück zum Kauf
1.094 m² Grundstück
Plage et Ecarts, CASSIS (14700)
Cassis - Rare Building Plot with Open Views over Cap Canaille In Cassis, within a prestigious residential area offering walking access to the village, we are pleased to present this 1,094 m2 building...
Grundstück zum Kauf 2.762.000 € 1.704 m² Grundstück Plage et Ecarts CASSIS 14700
2.762.000 € 1.621 €/m²
Grundstück zum Kauf
1.704 m² Grundstück
Plage et Ecarts, CASSIS (14700)
Cassis - Rare Building Plot with Open Views over Cap Canaille In Cassis, within a sought-after residential area offering walking access to the village, we are pleased to present a rare and exceptiona...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?