Steinhaus am Meer in Racisce - großes Grundstück und hervorragendes Potenzial Zum Verkauf steht ein altes Steinhaus in erster Meereslinie, in einer ruhigen und schönen Bucht in Racisce an der Nordsei...
1 / 18
1.600.000 € 5.498 €/m²
Stadthaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
291 m²
·
905 m² Grundstück
korcula
townhouse korcula draws its quiet rhythm from the gentle embrace of a secluded northern bay, set first row to the sea on a plot of 905 m². an established garden filled with native mediterranean speci...
1 / 18
1.600.000 € 5.498 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
291 m²
Racisce, Korcula (20260)
U mirnoj uvali na sjeveru otoka Korcule, u prvom redu do mora, na parceli od 905 m2, smjestena je ova prekrasna kuca s bazenom, uredenom plazom i privatnim vezom za brod.Okruzena njegovanom ukucnicom...
1 / 25
550.000 € 2.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
220 m²
Korcula
Korcula, Racisce, freistehendes Haus im Zentrum, 25 m vom Meer entfernt. Die gesamte Wohnfläche beträgt 220m2 auf 3 Etagen, wobei sich auf jeder Etage eine Wohneinheit befindet. Im Erdgeschoss befind...
1 / 25
500.000 € 2.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
250 m²
Korcula
Korcula, Racisce Samostojeca obiteljska kuca povrsine cca. 250 m2 na tri etaze, na zemljistu povrsine 436 m2, sagradena 1987 godine. U prizemlju se nalazi blagovaona i kuhinja, dnevni boravak sa unut...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Račišće
1 / 25
1.000.000 € 4.762 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
210 m²
Korcula
This beautiful Croatia Korcula island seafront house for sale is located directly on the sea, with no road or walk path in between! This is unique and rare to find property! The house is a well-maint...
1 / 25
1.700.000 € 4.250 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
400 m²
Korcula
We are delighted to present an exceptional Croatia Korcula island beachfront villa for sale. This remarkable property offers a seamless fusion of luxury, tranquility, and unparalleled coastal living....
1 / 25
2.500.000 € 4.098 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
610 m²
Korcula
This stunning Croatia Korcula island large seafront villa for sale is incredible property with direct access to the sea, prime location oriented to the south. Indulge in the allure of coastal living ...
1 / 25
990.000 € 3.960 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
250 m²
Korcula
This Croatia Korcula town seafront house for sale is only 5 meters to the beach, though there is street in between, but there is almost no traffic there. This is semi-detached house, spreading over 4...
1 / 25
683.000 € 1.725 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
396 m²
Korcula
Are you looking for a waterfront residence on the island of Korcula? Look no further. We have the perfect house for you! It's located right on the sea, and it has an amazing view of the water. The ho...
1 / 25
520.000 € 1.444 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
360 m²
Korcula
Croatia island of Korcula beautiful seafront house for sale offers stunning sea views and a comfortable home away from home. It is situated on a hillside in a quiet tranquil village on the south side...
1 / 25
Neu
1.700.000 € 6.296 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
270 m²
Korcula
Eine der schönsten Villen an der Adria, in der ersten Reihe zum Meer, nach Süden ausgerichtet in wunderschöner Lage in einer kleinen sonnenverwöhnten Bucht (Korcula ist die Insel mit den meisten Sonn...
1 / 18
310.000 € 2.348 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
132 m²
Korcula
Außergewöhnliche Gelegenheit Haus im Herzen von Korcula Authentizität, Ruhe und Potenzial Dieses Haus im Zentrum der Stadt Korcula bietet eine einzigartige Gelegenheit sowohl als Familienhaus als auc...
1 / 18
535.000 € 2.106 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
254 m²
Korcula
Missing description
1 / 17
330.000 € 2.200 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
150 m²
Korcula
This Croatia Korcula island house by the sea for sale is located just 120 meters from the sea and offers a panoramic west-facing sea view. The location is peaceful and secluded, surrounded by pine wo...
1 / 18
550.000 € 6.322 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
87 m²
Korcula
Croatia island Korcula house with sea view for sale offers stunning sea views and a peaceful setting, surrounded by 25 olive trees. The property spans 87 sq.m. and is situated on a 5 000 sq.m. lot, p...
1 / 25
2.000.000 € 8.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
250 m²
Korcula
Welcome to this Croatia Korcula island waterfront stone house with pool for sale. This beautiful property is nestled in a serene settlement on the picturesque north side of Korcula Island, Croatia, 1...
1 / 25
250.000 € 1.330 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
188 m²
Korcula
Get ready to experience the beauty and tranquility of life by the sea with this stunning seafront house for sale in Korcula Croatia! Boasting an unbeatable location next to the sea with incredible vi...
1 / 25
1.300.000 € 5.652 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
230 m²
Korcula
Experience the ultimatebeachfrontretreat with this exquisite Croatia Korcula island beach villa for sale. Perfect for those who cherishuntouchedbeautyand tranquility, this property offers aserene esc...
1 / 14
675.000 € 6.683 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
101 m²
Orebic
Dieses wunderschöne Haus direkt am Meer in Kroatien, Peljesac und Orebic, ist ein seltenes Juwel. Es liegt nur wenige Meter vom Meer entfernt und ist nur durch eine Straße vom Strand getrennt. Das Ha...
1 / 25
250.000 € 1.330 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
188 m²
Korcula
Step into serenity with this exceptional Croatia Korcula island waterfront home for sale. Positioned right on the shoreline, the house provides breathtaking views of the Adriatic Sea and the surround...
1 / 25
1.200.000 € 3.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
400 m²
Korcula
Croatia island Korcula seafront house with pool for sale offers 400 sq.m. of living space. The property sits on a land plot of approximately 1000 sq.m., with the option to purchase an additional 400 ...
1 / 25
2.100.000 € 700.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
3 m²
Korcula
Diese luxuriöse Villa befindet sich auf der Insel Korcula, in einer ruhigen Bucht, nur wenige Schritte vom kristallklaren Meer entfernt. Mit ihrem modernen Design und der perfekten Verbindung von Ele...
Gewerblicher Anbieter
1 / 20
1.800.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
360 m²
Korcula
In ruhiger Lage nahe der Stadt Korcula befindet sich eine moderne Villa mit klaren Linien und einem raffinierten, minimalistischen Design im Innen- und Außenbereich. Das Anwesen bietet einen wundersc...
1 / 25
1.750.000 € 4.375 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
400 m²
Korcula
Perched on the serene southern coast of Korcula Island, this exceptional Croatia Korcula island first row to the sea pool villa for sale presents a rare opportunity to own a slice of Adriatic paradis...
1 / 25
1.100.000 € 3.929 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
280 m²
Korcula
Croatia Korcula town waterfront villa with pool for sale is located in a quiet bay on the outskirt of the Korcula town. This newly constructed villa has a living area of 280 m2 with a swimming pool i...
1 / 25
950.000 € 7.917 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
120 m²
Viganj, Orebic
RIJETKOST NA TRZISTU, PRILIKA!U samom centru Vignja, prodaje se predivna kuca za odmor s bazenom, garazom, parkirnim mjestima, terasama i mediteranskim vrtom kategorizacije kao kuca za odmor s cetiri...
1 / 29
950.000 € 7.917 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
410 m² Grundstück
orebic
holiday home viganj offers a rare opportunity to own a refined property overlooking the peljesac channel in orebic, croatia. this four-star residence spans 120 m² of living space on a 410 m² plot and...
1 / 25
1.300.000 € 5.652 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
230 m²
Korcula
Croatia Korcula first row beach villa for sale isa true sanctuary for those seeking peace, natural beauty, and privacy. Set amidst the captivating landscape, youll enjoy the soothing sounds of nature...
1 / 18
535.000 € 2.106 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
254 m²
Korcula
Sky real estate agency presents a stone house in an excellent location on the island of Korcula. It is sold as a semi-detached building with two separate residential units. Housing unit 1 It extends ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?