Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Alphen am Rhein

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Alphen am Rhein
Villa zum Kauf 2.500.000 € 10 Zimmer 435 m² 1.009 m² Grundstück weteringpad 35 woubrugge 2481 AS
Neu
2.500.000 € 5.747 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
435 m²
·
1.009 m² Grundstück
weteringpad 35, woubrugge (2481 AS)
Villa zum Kauf 1.300.000 € 6 Zimmer 229 m² 381 m² Grundstück brugwacht 158 leiderdorp 2353 DP
1.300.000 € 5.677 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
229 m²
·
381 m² Grundstück
brugwacht 158, leiderdorp (2353 DP)
waterfront living with plenty of privacy and unobstructed views. on the outskirts of leiderdorp, in a quiet and park-like setting, lies this very spacious thatched home situated on a very large plot....
Villa zum Kauf 1.495.000 € 4 Zimmer 186 m² 1.882 m² Grundstück van bergen ijzendoornpark 19 gouda 2801 AB
Neu
1.495.000 € 8.038 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
186 m²
·
1.882 m² Grundstück
van bergen ijzendoornpark 19, gouda (2801 AB)
detached villa on 1882m2 of freehold land by the water with views of the park located on the beautiful van bergen ijzendoornpark, this architect-designed detached villa dating from 1957 stands on a g...
Haus zum Kauf 1.850.000 € 9 Zimmer 343 m² 136 m² Grundstück nieuwe rijn 98 leiden 2312 JM
1.850.000 € 5.394 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
343 m²
·
136 m² Grundstück
nieuwe rijn 98, leiden (2312 JM)
unique canal house in the historic heart of leiden - living with character and possibilities this beautiful and surprising property is located on the nieuwe rijn, in the beating heart of leiden. a un...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 8 Zimmer 294 m² 266 m² Grundstück westhaven 13 gouda 2801 PH
1.150.000 € 3.912 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
294 m²
·
266 m² Grundstück
westhaven 13, gouda (2801 PH)
unique opportunity: listed national monument in prime location in the heart of gouda living and working on the atmospheric westhaven means enjoying everything the historic center of gouda has to offe...
Villa zum Kauf 1.645.000 € 4 Zimmer 206 m² 793 m² Grundstück boeghof 6 leimuiden 2451 TB
1.645.000 € 7.985 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
206 m²
·
793 m² Grundstück
boeghof 6, leimuiden (2451 TB)
Haus zum Kauf 900.000 € 5 Zimmer 173 m² 204 m² Grundstück dwars koornbrugsteeg 8 leiden 2311 EL
900.000 € 5.202 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
173 m²
·
204 m² Grundstück
dwars koornbrugsteeg 8, leiden (2311 EL)
remarkable family home in the heart of the city center. tucked away in an alley between breestraat and botermarkt lies the entrance to this unique home. from the street, it is difficult to guess what...
Haus zum Kauf 1.995.000 € 10 Zimmer 437 m² 273 m² Grundstück nieuwe rijn 17 leiden 2312 JC
1.995.000 € 4.565 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
437 m²
·
273 m² Grundstück
nieuwe rijn 17, leiden (2312 JC)
living at the foot of the castle in a historic building with a spacious garden and a lot of living space. this example of 17th-century wealth is located along the water of the rhine at the foot of th...
Villa zum Kauf 1.975.000 € 5 Zimmer 347 m² 496 m² Grundstück nassaulaan 12 kaag 2159 LR
1.975.000 € 5.692 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
347 m²
·
496 m² Grundstück
nassaulaan 12, kaag (2159 LR)
luxury detached villa on kaageiland on a great location on the idyllic kaageiland lies this luxury detached villa with indoor pool , located on open water but also with a beautiful view over the coun...
Villa zum Kauf 1.395.000 € 4 Zimmer 184 m² 535 m² Grundstück emmalaan 3 kaag 2159 LP
1.395.000 € 7.582 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
184 m²
·
535 m² Grundstück
emmalaan 3, kaag (2159 LP)
Haus zum Kauf 2.750.000 € 9 Zimmer 345 m² 218 m² Grundstück rapenburg 45 leiden 2311 GG
2.750.000 € 7.971 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
345 m²
·
218 m² Grundstück
rapenburg 45, leiden (2311 GG)
unique, fully renovated monumental canal house in an absolute prime location, with a sunny and completely secluded city garden as early as the 17th and 18th centuries, rapenburg was praised as one of...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 2.950.000 € 4 Zimmer 135 m² 3.401 m² Grundstück vogelskamp 1 warmond 2361 NC
2.950.000 € 21.852 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
135 m²
·
3.401 m² Grundstück
vogelskamp 1, warmond (2361 NC)
who doesn't dream of a private island, an oasis of peace in the middle of the randstad? welcome to "vogelskamp." located in the middle of the kagerplassen, this private island is a paradise for water...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 299.950 € 3 Zimmer 60 m² 285 m² Grundstück Boekhorsterweg Warmond 2362AH
299.950 € 4.999 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
3 Zimmer
·
60 m²
·
285 m² Grundstück
Boekhorsterweg, Warmond (2362AH)
Tag der offenen Tür: Mittwoch 11. Dezember 14:00 - 15:00 Uhr Sind Sie neugierig auf die Kaag Villas? Dann besuchen Sie uns bei unserem Tag der offenen Tür! Wir empfangen Sie am Eingang des Parks und ...
Villa zum Kauf 1.975.000 € 9 Zimmer 416 m² 1.580 m² Grundstück president kennedylaan 185 oegstgeest 2343 GZ
1.975.000 € 4.748 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
416 m²
·
1.580 m² Grundstück
president kennedylaan 185, oegstgeest (2343 GZ)
exclusive detached villa in american bungalow style, designed in modern chic, located on a spacious plot with a multi-functional outbuilding this elegant villa with a bright white exterior, with a co...
Villa zum Kauf 6.450.000 € 9 Zimmer 573 m² 2.089 m² Grundstück buitenwater 2 warmond 2361 MA
6.450.000 € 11.257 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
573 m²
·
2.089 m² Grundstück
buitenwater 2, warmond (2361 MA)
Villa zum Kauf 3.750.000 € 9 Zimmer 490 m² 4.330 m² Grundstück hyacintenlaan 4 warmond 2361 LP
Neu
3.750.000 € 7.653 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
490 m²
·
4.330 m² Grundstück
hyacintenlaan 4, warmond (2361 LP)
charming very exclusive thatched villa on waterfront! this spacious, stylish villa is a dream home for those seeking luxury, comfort and privacy. built in 2006 under the architecture of van egmond ar...
Haus zum Kauf 950.000 € 6 Zimmer 160 m² 237 m² Grundstück groene loper 11 bleiswijk 2665 VK
950.000 € 5.938 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
160 m²
·
237 m² Grundstück
groene loper 11, bleiswijk (2665 VK)
looking for a truly move-in ready semi-detached home finished to perfection, where luxury, atmosphere and comfort come together seamlessly? then this is one you absolutely must see. this beautiful ho...
Haus zum Kauf 1.295.000 € 6 Zimmer 180 m² 1.914 m² Grundstück provincialeweg oost 64 haastrecht 2851 AH
1.295.000 € 7.194 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
1.914 m² Grundstück
provincialeweg oost 64, haastrecht (2851 AH)
detached house with large workshop, garage, carport and spacious garden a renovated house, a workshop of over 115 m², and a plot of no less than 1,914 m²: this is a place where space and tranquility ...
Haus zum Kauf 815.000 € 6 Zimmer 136 m² 367 m² Grundstück smaragd 42 berkel en rodenrijs 2651 RW
815.000 € 5.993 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
136 m²
·
367 m² Grundstück
smaragd 42, berkel en rodenrijs (2651 RW)
located in one of the most desirable spots in the edelsteenbuurt, we are pleased to offer this detached home with an integrated garage and a sunny backyard overlooking the water. the property is situ...
Villa zum Kauf 2.750.000 € 9 Zimmer 555 m² 1.250 m² Grundstück oosteindseweg 40 bergschenhoek 2661 ED
2.750.000 € 4.955 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
555 m²
·
1.250 m² Grundstück
oosteindseweg 40, bergschenhoek (2661 ED)
be surprised by this modern, detached villa in bergschenhoek, situated on a spacious plot of 1,250 m², just a short distance from the charming village centre. this turnkey property combines luxury, s...
Haus zum Kauf 925.000 € 4 Zimmer 185 m² 322 m² Grundstück leeghwaterweg 10 bergschenhoek 2661 TV
925.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
185 m²
·
322 m² Grundstück
leeghwaterweg 10, bergschenhoek (2661 TV)
what a wonderful detached home... and what a space! this detached property is situated on a generous 322 m² plot and is located just outside the village center of bergschenhoek, on a quiet road in a ...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 878.000 € 5 Zimmer 178 m² 400 m² Grundstück rozenobel 25 mijdrecht 3641 NJ
878.000 € 4.933 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
178 m²
·
400 m² Grundstück
rozenobel 25, mijdrecht (3641 NJ)
at the end of a green, and quiet lane stands this characterful semi-detached townhouse, set in an exceptionally pleasant location. here, you enjoy a great deal of privacy and a sense of openness, par...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.950.000 € 10 Zimmer 590 m² 10.170 m² Grundstück achterweg-zuid 56 lisse 2161 DZ
3.950.000 € 6.695 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
590 m²
·
10.170 m² Grundstück
achterweg-zuid 56, lisse (2161 DZ)
unique and spacious country house (built in 2009) with a charm that you don't often see. this attractive country house is situated in a fantastic location in the middle of the bulb fields, a stone's ...
Villa zum Kauf 1.375.000 € 7 Zimmer 334 m² 584 m² Grundstück hofland 22 mijdrecht 3641 GE
1.375.000 € 4.117 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
334 m²
·
584 m² Grundstück
hofland 22, mijdrecht (3641 GE)
unique opportunity: unique detached villa (hofland 22) with front office/practice space (hofland 20), located in the heart of mijdrecht! looking to combine living and working? this is possible in thi...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 1.220.000 € 5 Zimmer 231 m² 746 m² Grundstück adriaan willaertweg 4 uithoorn 1421 KW
1.220.000 € 5.281 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
231 m²
·
746 m² Grundstück
adriaan willaertweg 4, uithoorn (1421 KW)
welcome to this unique semi-detached townhouse, set on a generous plot of no less than 746 m² in the highly sought-after burgemeester kootpark neighborhood. this popular area is renowned for its char...
Villa zum Kauf 979.000 € 8 Zimmer 171 m² 961 m² Grundstück parel 4 mijdrecht 3641 XN
979.000 € 5.725 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
171 m²
·
961 m² Grundstück
parel 4, mijdrecht (3641 XN)
in the leafy and highly sought-after residential area of hofland-noord, you'll find this unique detached villa set on a generous 961 m² plot - a property you don't come across every day. a fantastic ...
Villa zum Kauf 1.225.000 € 8 Zimmer 219 m² 849 m² Grundstück timotheegras 13 wilnis 3648 JE
1.225.000 € 5.594 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
219 m²
·
849 m² Grundstück
timotheegras 13, wilnis (3648 JE)
at the edge of charming wilnis, surrounded by the vast and green landscape of the groene hart, you will find this detached villa in a location where peace, space, and privacy come naturally. here, yo...
Villa zum Kauf 1.199.500 € 6 Zimmer 223 m² 445 m² Grundstück van vredenburchlaan 71 bergschenhoek 2661 HE
1.199.500 € 5.379 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
223 m²
·
445 m² Grundstück
van vredenburchlaan 71, bergschenhoek (2661 HE)
this modernized, detached home with driveway, carport, and garage is situated on a generous 445 m² plot. the ground floor has been extended across the entire rear of the property and features a bonus...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 835.000 € 6 Zimmer 174 m² 209 m² Grundstück dudokplantsoen 12 bergschenhoek 2662 EL
835.000 € 4.799 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
174 m²
·
209 m² Grundstück
dudokplantsoen 12, bergschenhoek (2662 EL)
are you looking for a move-in ready family home in a quiet yet central location? then this property in parkzoom 4 is exactly what you're looking for! this beautifully maintained and fully finished fa...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 1.048.000 € 6 Zimmer 195 m² 290 m² Grundstück waterpeil 52 wilnis 3648 LH
Neu
1.048.000 € 5.374 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
195 m²
·
290 m² Grundstück
waterpeil 52, wilnis (3648 LH)
luxury and exclusive, warm and inviting! discover this high-end townhouse in wilnis' newest residential area, de maricken, where modern elegance meets ultimate living comfort. welcome to this contemp...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?