Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Marseille 7ème arrondissement, 13007

John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.960.000 € 6 Zimmer 181 m² 821 m² Grundstück Le Roucas Blanc Marseille 7ème 13007
2.960.000 € 16.354 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
181 m²
·
821 m² Grundstück
Le Roucas Blanc, Marseille 7ème (13007)
L'agence John Taylor Marseille vous présente cette maison de type Art Déco idéalement située en première ligne sur la Corniche. D'une surface d'environ 181 m², elle bénéficie d'une vue spectaculaire ...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Marseille 7ème arrondissement, 13007
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 2.150.000 € 8 Zimmer 272 m² Le Camas Marseille 13008
2.150.000 € 7.904 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
272 m²
Le Camas, Marseille (13008)
A 19th-century property, remodelled in the 20th century, with a garden, swimming pool and breath-taking views, immersed in peace and quiet, between Marseille's Vauban and Périer neighbourhoods. Thank...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.090.000 € 6 Zimmer 200,2 m² Le Camas Marseille 13009
1.090.000 € 5.444 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200,2 m²
Le Camas, Marseille (13009)
A villa in a 1,600-m² garden with a swimming pool, in Marseille, near to the Calanques coves. In yhe south part of the city, the 9th arrondissement is the gateway to the Calanques national park, whic...
Haus zum Kauf 2.995.000 € 14 Zimmer 550 m² 1.236 m² Grundstück Le Camas Marseille 13006
2.995.000 € 5.445 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
550 m²
·
1.236 m² Grundstück
Le Camas, Marseille (13006)
A villa designed by André Stern in the 6th arrondissement of Marseille, opposite Notre-Dame-de-la-Garde, with a panoramic view of the city and its bay. Overlooking the entire city of Marseille and se...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 695.000 € 5 Zimmer Le Camas Marseille 13008
695.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
Le Camas, Marseille (13008)
A dwelling, to renovate, with patios and sea views, on the outskirts of the Calanques National Park, in Marseille's 8th arrondissement. In the Bouches-du-Rhône department, between La Ciotat and Marse...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.580.000 € 20 Zimmer 865 m² 15.048 m² Grundstück Le Camas Marseille 13011
2.580.000 € 2.983 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
865 m²
·
15.048 m² Grundstück
Le Camas, Marseille (13011)
A 19th-century Provence country house, with a swimming pool and separate annexes, in grounds 15 minutes from Cassis, in the countryside near Marseille. In the east of Marseille, the road that leads t...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.195.000 € 6 Zimmer 160 m² Le Camas Marseille 13006
1.195.000 € 7.469 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
160 m²
Le Camas, Marseille (13006)
A home like a village house, altered in the 19th et 20th centuries, with panoramic views, in the 6th arrondissement of Marseille, in the Vauban district. The Vauban district enjoys a privileged posit...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.260.000 € 7 Zimmer 153 m² Montredon Marseille 8ème 13008
1.260.000 € 8.235 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
153 m²
Montredon, Marseille 8ème (13008)
John Taylor Marseille vous présente cette villa T7 de 153 m² implantée au pied du massif des Calanques, entre collines et mer. Dans un environnement calme et verdoyant, cette propriété d'exception sé...
John Taylor Corporate
Schloss zum Kauf 2.480.000 € 10 Zimmer 375 m² 14.000 m² Grundstück La Panouse Marseille 9ème 13009
2.480.000 € 6.613 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
375 m²
·
14.000 m² Grundstück
La Panouse, Marseille 9ème (13009)
Implanté au cour d'un parc arboré de plus de 14 000 m², ce château de caractère, édifié en 1881 par un armateur hollandais, se dresse sur son rocher, à l'abri de toute nuisance. Il mêle avec élégance...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.650.000 € 480 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
4.650.000 € 9.688 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
480 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
NEW LISTING - RARE OPPORTUNITY Above the Corniche, in a secure residence, this exceptional villa offers over 450?m2 of living space on a 1,000?m2 plot. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic sea views from thi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.178.000 € 10 Zimmer 330 m² 2.115 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.178.000 € 3.570 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
2.115 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 12th, on the Montolivet plateau, close to the village centre, a 1950's house with an approximate surface area of 330 m2 located on a 2115 m2 plot. The house comprises two floors of approxim...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 695.000 € 7 Zimmer 10.000 m² Grundstück Saint Marcel CORRENS 83570
695.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Saint Marcel, CORRENS (83570)
You will find this wonderful country house in Correns, only a few minutes drive from the lovely town of Cotignac. A small bio friendly town which is well sought in this are of the green Provence. Thi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.600.000 € 5 Zimmer 210 m² Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
2.600.000 € 12.381 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
210 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Exceptional Sea-View Villa - A Rare Gem in Roucas Blanc, Marseille 7th Ideally located in the heart of the highly sought-after Roucas Blanc district in Marseille, this exceptional villa embodies a re...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.990.000 € 8 Zimmer 243 m² 1.300 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
3.990.000 € 16.420 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
243 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Exceptional Contemporary Property - Parc Talabot, Roucas Blanc, Marseille 7th Nestled in the heart of the highly sought-after Parc Talabot, one of Marseille's most prestigious and secure private esta...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.390.000 € 160 m² 280 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
2.390.000 € 14.938 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
160 m²
·
280 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 7th - Elegant Sea View Villa in an Idyllic Setting Tucked away in the heart of Marseille's prestigious 7th arrondissement, this rare villa offers a serene escape in a bucolic, absolutely tr...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.790.000 € 4 Zimmer 350 m² 800 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.790.000 € 5.114 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
9th - Marseille - La Panouse - "Amarante" - A Contemporary Architectural Masterpiece Set within the preserved and discreet residential enclave of La Panouse, "Amarante" is a striking architect-design...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.790.000 € 9 Zimmer 224,4 m² 750 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.790.000 € 7.979 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
224,4 m²
·
750 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 9th - Mazargues/Michelet - Family Home for Sale with Garden and Pool Located in the heart of a highly sought-after, secure residential estate renowned for its family-friendly lifestyle, in ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.140.000 € 4 Zimmer 113 m² 500 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.140.000 € 10.089 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
113 m²
·
500 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th - Rare Opportunity, 120 m2 Renovation Villa with Pool - Prestigious Private Street, Carré d'Or - Marseille 8th Located on one of the most discreet and sought-after avenues in Marseille,...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 16 Zimmer 700 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
700 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Exceptional Contemporary Villa with Sea Views - Roucas Blanc, Marseille 7th Located in the highly sought-after Roucas Blanc district, this ultra-modern villa is set within a highly secure estate, off...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.995.000 € 8 Zimmer 356 m² 700 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
2.995.000 € 8.413 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
356 m²
·
700 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
For Sale - Marseille - Roucas Blanc Private Domain - Panoramic Sea View - Pool - 356 m2 Villa Luxury Family Estate | 6 Bedrooms | 435 m2 Total | Sea Views | Pool | Private Gated Park | Rare Offering ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 7 Zimmer 183,1 m² 148,2 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.150.000 € 6.280 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
183,1 m²
·
148,2 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 7th - Samatan - Charming 4 bedroom house with garden, recently renovated, multi-level house, boasting a pleasant garden of approximately 170 m2 and unobstructed views of the neighborhood. I...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.370.000 € 5 Zimmer 185,2 m² 514 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.370.000 € 7.398 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
185,2 m²
·
514 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
MARSEILLE 9th- LE REDON - CONTEMPORARY HOUSE - POOL We are delighted to present this stunning contemporary villa with a pool, ideally located near the Parc National des Calanques. The reception level...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.150.000 € 8 Zimmer 235 m² 1.002 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
3.150.000 € 13.404 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
235 m²
·
1.002 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Superb sea view in a secure prestigious park of Roucas Blanc, not far from the Kennedy Corniche, the shops and the Prado beaches, nestled on a plot of approximately 1000 m2 in height, beautiful conte...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.144.000 € 9 Zimmer 240 m² 6.700 m² Grundstück Saint André CEYRESTE 13600
3.144.000 € 13.100 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
6.700 m² Grundstück
Saint André, CEYRESTE (13600)
Prestigious property located on vast landscaped grounds of 6700 m2 approx., in a quiet area on the heights of La Ciotat offering a very beautiful view overlooking the sea. The property is embellished...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.440.000 € 6 Zimmer 226,5 m² 2.704 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
3.440.000 € 15.189 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
226,5 m²
·
2.704 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 7th - In the heart of the highly sought-after Parc Talabot, an emblematic address of the Roucas-Blanc district, this elegant contemporary villa of approximately 230 m2 is part of the discre...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 5 Zimmer 120 m² Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.150.000 € 9.583 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
120 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Exceptional Sea-View Contemporary Home in Pointe Rouge, Marseille (13008) Located in the heart of Pointe Rouge village, just moments from the beach and marina, this rare contemporary townhome offers ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.800.000 € 9 Zimmer 313,9 m² 900 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
2.800.000 € 8.919 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
313,9 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 7th - This elegant hilltop house built by a reputed architect in the 1960s is quite unique. Accommodation of approx. 300 m2 adorned with a swimming pool, it sits above one of those typical ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 990.000 € 3 Zimmer 100 m² 70 m² Grundstück Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
990.000 € 9.900 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
100 m²
·
70 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 8th a rare seafront gem, ideally located in the heart of the emblematic village of Les Goudes. Fully renovated with refined taste, this charming property perfectly combines elegance, comfor...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.480.000 € 8 Zimmer 300,7 m² Saint André CEYRESTE 13600
2.480.000 € 8.248 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
300,7 m²
Saint André, CEYRESTE (13600)
Stunning panoramic sea views from this spectacular Colonial style property, between Cassis and St Cyr sur Mer, overlooking La Ciotat bay. Ideally situated, this one-hectare property boasts splendid p...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 165 m² Les Aygalades MARSEILLE 13000
1.100.000 € 6.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
165 m²
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille La Panouse - Charming Renovated House with Hill Views, Terraces, Parking & Garage - 148 m2 Nestled in the peaceful heart of La Panouse, this beautifully renovated 148 m2 house combines ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?
  • Immobilie
  • Haus zum Kauf in Marseille Marseille 7ème arrondissement