Zeedijk 2, 1154PP, Uitdam. Resort Poort van Amsterdam. Die Hausnummer im Park ist 609 Direkt am Wasser des Markermeers liegt der Ferienort Poort van Amsterdam. In diesem Park steht diese schöne Ferie...
1 / 16
585.000 € 5.850 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
100 m²
·
408 m² Grundstück
Zeedijk 2, Uitdam (1154)
1 / 27
574.500 € 4.748 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
5 Zimmer
·
121 m²
·
626 m² Grundstück
Zeedijk 2, PP Uitdam (1154)
Das brandneue Resort Poort van Amsterdam befindet sich an einem besonderen Ort in Noord-Holland: direkt am Mineralwasser des Markermeeres. Hier können Sie Ihren Urlaub in einer ruhigen Umgebung verbr...
1 / 37
385.000 € 3.182 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
121 m²
·
292 m² Grundstück
UITDAM (1154 PP)
Träumen Sie von einem eigenen Platz am Wasser, an dem Ruhe, Weite und Komfort zusammenkommen? Im stimmungsvollen EuroParcs Poort van Amsterdam bieten wir Ihnen dieses wunderschöne, freistehende Ferie...
1 / 12
498.000 € 5.298 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
94 m²
·
358 m² Grundstück
Uitdam (1154 PP)
Suchen Sie ein freistehendes, komplett eingerichtetes Ferienhaus mit privatem Anlegesteg am schönen Zeedijk in Uitdam ? Eine einmalige Gelegenheit, Ruhe, Raum und Wasser zu genießen - und das alles n...
Gesponsert
Frau Judith Wolff
1 / 12
645.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
Holland
Objektbeschreibung Das Objekt liegt in der besten Lage. Es verfügt über 4 Schlafzimmer,4 Bäder, 5 WC, Wasserfront, Bootsliegeplatz mit genügend Tiefe auch für Segelboote, große Terrasse u. Balkone. D...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Waterland
1 / 19
Neu
1.650.000 € 5.978 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
276 m²
·
177 m² Grundstück
bert haanstrakade 398, amsterdam (1087 EC)
bert haanstrakade 398, 1087 ec amsterdam situated directly along the ijmeer on one of ijburg's most sought-after waterfront locations, this modern and spacious family home of approximately 276 m² off...
1 / 36
1.495.011 € 7.257 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
206 m²
·
115 m² Grundstück
peter martensstraat 121, amsterdam (1087 NA)
peter martensstraat 121, amsterdam call now to schedule a viewing or request a brochure for this bright, spacious and truly exceptional corner townhouse with mixed residential/office designation and ...
1 / 25
1.475.011 € 7.682 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
192 m²
·
470 m² Grundstück
waterrijk 8, den ilp (1127 RM)
waterrijk 8 in den ilp (landsmeer) call now to schedule a viewing or request a brochure of this luxurious detached manor house on open water! quiet, yet close to the city in the popular den ilp, bord...
1 / 95
Neu
3.390.000 € 9.603 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
353 m²
·
455 m² Grundstück
larikslaan 33, amsterdam (1087 SC)
breathtaking detached villa on rieteiland oost, amsterdam. sailing, swimming, and recreation directly from your garden! step into this impressive detached villa from 2018, located on the serene riete...
1 / 34
1.498.011 € 6.429 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
233 m²
·
395 m² Grundstück
langhuislaan 19, landsmeer (1121 RL)
1 / 32
798.011 € 6.046 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
132 m²
·
147 m² Grundstück
zuiderzeelaan 105, landsmeer (1121 RA)
zuiderzeelaan 105, landsmeer call now to schedule a viewing of this spacious and high-quality finished family home of approximately 132 m², located in a modern and highly sought-after residential are...
1 / 4
1.500.000 € 9.317 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
161 m²
de oosterlingen (bouwnummer 5.02) 0 ong, amsterdam (1018 CA)
advertisement for townhouse the oosterlingen the oosterlingen consists of seven unique buildings with 142 owner-occupied homes. made up of a mix of low and high-rise buildings and using various susta...
1 / 32
Neu
1.095.011 € 6.975 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
157 m²
·
544 m² Grundstück
oostzanerdijk 92, amsterdam (1035 RG)
oostzanerdijk 92 - amsterdam call us today to arrange a viewing or request the brochure for this fantastic detached dike house with a generous garden in amsterdam north! the oostzanerdijk is a pictur...
1 / 32
985.000 € 8.874 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
111 m²
badhuiskade 181, amsterdam (1031 KV)
1 / 42
2.195.011 € 5.011 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
438 m²
·
1.123 m² Grundstück
zuideinde 89, oostzaan (1511 GB)
1 / 55
Neu
1.300.000 € 10.078 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
129 m²
sarphatistraat 568, amsterdam (1018 AV)
sarphatistraat 568, 1018 av amsterdam living in this neighborhood means enjoying an oasis of greenery, peace, and character right in the heart of the city. this unique and stylishly renovated apartme...
1 / 42
1.575.000 € 9.157 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
172 m²
droogbak 7 H, amsterdam (1013 GE)
droogbak 7 h, 1013 ge amsterdam fully renovated and luxuriously finished property in a stunning location on the droogbak. the property is spread across no fewer than four floors and is situated on fr...
1 / 13
1.650.000 € 8.730 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
189 m²
droogbak 8 H, amsterdam (1013 GE)
droogbak 8 h, 1013 ge amsterdam fully renovated and luxuriously finished apartment in a stunning location on the droogbak. the property spans no fewer than four floors and is situated on freehold lan...
1 / 38
1.100.000 € 7.801 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
141 m²
tweede boerhaavestraat 72 3, amsterdam (1091 AR)
tweede boerhaavestraat 72-3, located in the vibrant oosterpark area, just a stone's throw from oosterpark, this spacious duplex apartment of approximately 141m² is situated on the top two floors of t...
1 / 31
Neu
850.000 € 9.551 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
89 m²
waterlooplein 177 D, amsterdam (1011 PG)
waterlooplein 177 d, 1011 pg amsterdam penthouse feel with private lift access, a modern city apartment on freehold land in the heart of amsterdam, just around the corner from the amstel river and ar...
1 / 58
Neu
1.800.000 € 11.321 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
159 m²
herenmarkt 16 1, amsterdam (1013 ED)
1 / 78
2.500.000 € 6.545 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
382 m²
·
92 m² Grundstück
herengracht 6, amsterdam (1015 BK)
herengracht 6, 1015 bk amsterdam living on the herengracht means living in the heart of amsterdam's canal district, where history, character, and vibrancy come together. at number 6 you will find an ...
1 / 49
Neu
3.250.000 € 6.238 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
521 m²
·
111 m² Grundstück
singel 104 A, amsterdam (1015 AD)
singel 104, 1015 ad amsterdam unique canal house (approx. 521 m²) with historic charm and endless possibilities on the singel! this monumental property seamlessly combines the grandeur of the golden ...
1 / 78
3.950.000 € 16.527 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
239 m²
·
90 m² Grundstück
blauwburgwal 18 H, amsterdam (1015 AT)
blauwburgwal 18, 1015 at amsterdam in one of the most beautiful and tranquil locations in the heart of amsterdam lies this exceptionally stylish canal house of approx. 239m², spread across five floor...
1 / 45
Neu
995.000 € 9.851 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
101 m²
prof. tulpstraat 42, amsterdam (1018 HA)
prof. tulpstraat 42, 1018 ha amsterdam a hidden gem in the heart of amsterdam - available for the first time in over 20 years tucked away directly behind the amstel hotel, along the water of the sing...
1 / 41
Neu
750.000 € 10.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
75 m²
blasiusstraat 34 2, amsterdam (1091 CS)
1 / 34
1.950.000 € 10.955 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
178 m²
herengracht 183 E, amsterdam (1016 BE)
1 / 45
1.595.000 € 6.618 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
241 m²
ceintuurbaan 253 3, amsterdam (1074 CZ)
1 / 50
1.195.000 € 7.914 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
151 m²
singel 455 F, amsterdam (1012 WP)
singel 455 f, 1012 wp amsterdam spacious duplex apartment with storage and two private parking spaces in a secure underground garage, accessible by lift, located on the iconic singel overlooking the ...
1 / 63
1.500.000 € 11.194 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
134 m²
·
36 m² Grundstück
herengracht 304, amsterdam (1016 CD)
herengracht 304, 1016 cd amsterdam situated along the prestigious herengracht, this charming and high-quality renovated canal house of approximately 134 m² offers a surprising layout and a hidden inn...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?