CALL FOR PRICE. This exceptional apartment promises comfort and luxury against the backd-rop of the azure sea, with a spectacular view of Dubrovnik a centuries-old city steeped in rich history and st...
1 / 24
1.000 € 3,57 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
280 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. LUXURY APARTMENTS - PANORAMIC SPECTACULAR VIEW OF HISTORIC DUBROVNIK AND THE SEAAPARTMENTS | 110 m2 - 280 m2 | SPACIOUS TERRACES | LOGGIA | GARDENS TOP OPPORTUNITY! INVESTMENT OPPORTU...
1 / 22
1.000 € 4,61 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
217 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Dubrovnik on the palm of your hand: Unique view of the city, blue sea, Lokrum | NEW CONSTRUCTION LUXURY APARTMENTS - PANORAMIC SPECTACULAR VIEW OF HISTORIC DUBROVNIK AND THE SEA Penth...
1 / 20
Neu
1.000 € 9,43 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
106 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. APARTMENT of 106 m2 is located on the third floor of a villa with an elevator, and represents an incredible investment opportunity, an opportunity for a comfortable life, but also a p...
1 / 25
Neu
1.000 € 11,24 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
89 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. An extraordinary opportunity arises to become the owner of this modern luxury property, an apartment located in the most prestigious location in Dubrovnik. This property of exclusive ...
1 / 22
1.000 € 11,63 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
86 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Dubrovnik on the palm of your hand: Unique view of the city, blue sea, Lokrum | NEW CONSTRUCTION LUXURY APARTMENTS - PANORAMIC SPECTACULAR VIEW OF HISTORIC DUBROVNIK AND THE SEA Livin...
1 / 18
1.000 € 4,08 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
245 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Become the owner of a luxurious two-story penthouse of 245 m with a private pool and panoramic sea views - an ideal oasis of peace and privacy, just a few steps from the sea! Two-stor...
1 / 13
550.000 € 6.790 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
81 m²
·
3. Geschoss
Dubrovnik
Wir bieten eine wunderschöne, geräumige Wohnung mit freiem Blick auf das Meer und die Altstadt von Dubrovnik zum Verkauf an. Die Wohnung befindet sich im dritten Stock eines Gebäudes in exzellenter L...
1 / 16
Neu
1.000 € 22,22 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
45 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Apartment approx. 45 m2 with panoramic view of the open sea, Old Town, Lokrum Located on the 1st floor of a residential building in an attractive location near the beach Living room w...
1 / 7
Neu
425.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
85 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Dubrovnik
Angelus Real Estate bietet eine attraktive und funktionale Immobilie im zweiten Obergeschoss eines gemischt genutzten Wohn- und Geschäftshauses im Zentrum von Dubrovnik zum Kauf an. Die Gesamtfläche ...
1 / 10
1.000 € 9,09 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
110 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. In an exclusive location, first row to the sea, in a peaceful environment near Dubrovnik, luxury apartments with a modern design are for sale, offering a southern orientation, spaciou...
1 / 21
1.000 € 6,21 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
161 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. LUXURIOUS NEW BUILDING! | Exclusivity | Luxury apartments with a panoramic view of the open sea 13 very comfortable apartments | All south-facing apartments | Beautiful panorama | Enc...
1 / 19
1.000 € 12,50 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
80 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Apartment of 80 m2 in an exclusive location right next to the walls of the historic center of Dubrovnik In nature, the ground floor of a smaller detached house with a total of 2 resid...
1 / 18
1.000 € 17,54 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
57 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Apartment 56.58 m2 in a prime location near the beach in Lapad BayLocated on the ground floor (2nd residential floor) of a newly built building with a garage and an elevatorLiving roo...
1 / 15
1.000 € 12,82 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
78 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Spacious, functional and immediately move-in apartment of 78 m in an attractive location close to the center of Dubrovnik - ideal for family life or as a profitable investment for ren...
1 / 18
1.000 € 8,33 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
120 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Apartment approx. 120 m2 in a prime location in Lapad Registered in the land register as a business premises Located on the ground floor of a modern residential building with an eleva...
1 / 25
Neu
1.000 € 3,33 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
300 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. We present to You a very luxury two-storey apartment by the sea, on one of the most beautiful locations in Dubrovnik, with a unique view at the beautiful Lapad bay, sand beaches, open...
1 / 9
1.000 € 4,76 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
210 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. EXCLUSIVE SALE IMB REAL ESTATE LTD. DUBROVNIK URBAN VILLAS IN GREENERY APARTMENTS of 89 - 110 m2 HOUSES of 200 - 210 m2 ATTRACTIVE PRICE: app. 3,000 EUR / m2HOUSING/INVESTMENT/RENTING...
1 / 13
1.000 € 13,16 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
76 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Apartment 76.48 m2 in an attractive location above the Srd shopping mall in Gruz Located on the 3rd floor of a residential building Living room, kitchen with dining room, 2 bedrooms, ...
1 / 7
1.000 € 11,76 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
85 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Take advantage of the opportunity and purchase an 85 m apartment in one of the most sought-after locations in Dubrovnik - the business center of the city, ideal for living, working or...
1 / 12
1.000 € 10 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
100 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. NEW CONSTRUCTION | Apartments and flats in an attractive location! approx. 40 m2 | approx. 45 m2 | approx. 50 m2 | 1 bedroom approx. 90 m2 | 3 bedrooms approx. 100 m2 | 4 bedrooms Liv...
1 / 7
Neu
3.300 € 76,74 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
43 m²
Dubrovnik
1st floor of a semi-detached residential-commercial building 43 m2 | Living room with kitchen and dining room, bedroom, bathroom, loggia AB construction | Thermal insulation - rock wool PVC/ALU openi...
1 / 6
Neu
1.000 € 10,42 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
96 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. An extraordinary offer in Dubrovnik - apartments in a luxurious new building in one of the most attractive locations in the city.These apartments represent a true rarity on the real e...
1 / 10
1.000 € 11,24 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
89 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. NEW CONSTRUCTION | Two-storey apartment of 89 m2 | 3rd and 4th floor of a smaller residential building Living room with kitchen and dining room | 3 bedrooms | 2 bathrooms | Terrace | ...
1 / 7
1.000 € 21,28 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
47 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Attractive 47 m apartment in one of the most sought-after locations in Dubrovnik, featuring as much as 32 m of covered terraces and the possibility of creating an additional bedroom a...
1 / 7
1.000 € 9,43 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
106 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. NEW CONSTRUCTION | Apartments and flats in a desirable location near Cavtat A semi-detached residential-commercial building on 3 floors A total of 6 apartments, 3 apartments and 12 pa...
1 / 21
Neu
1.000 € 17,54 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
57 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Two-storey apartment approx. 57 m2 with a beautiful view of the Old Town, the city walls, the sea... Attractive location within the historic center of Dubrovnik Living room with kitch...
1 / 7
Neu
3.200 € 53,33 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
60 m²
Dubrovnik
1st floor of a semi-detached residential-commercial building60 m2 | Living room with kitchen and dining room, 2 bedrooms, bathroom, loggiaAB construction | Thermal insulation - rock woolPVC/ALU openi...
1 / 9
1.000 € 16,67 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
60 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Take advantage of this opportunity and become the owner of a sunny apartment with 2 bedrooms and a stunning sea view - ideal for family life or a lucrative rental, in a sought-after l...
1 / 10
Neu
1.000 € 12,50 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
80 m²
Dubrovnik
CALL FOR PRICE. Apartment approx. 80 m2 in the attic of a beautiful historic building in the center of Dubrovnik Divided into 2 apartment units with established tourist rental business Completely ren...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?