Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

7 Wohnungen zum Kauf in Le Golfe-Juan, 06220

John Taylor Corporate
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.680.000 € 3 Zimmer 121 m² 6. Geschoss La Mer-Le Puadon-Cannes Eden Vallauris 06220
Neu
1.680.000 € 13.884 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
121 m²
·
6. Geschoss
La Mer-Le Puadon-Cannes Eden, Vallauris (06220)
Dans l'une des résidences les plus prestigieuses de la Californie, nichée au cour d'un parc paysager de 11 hectares agrémenté d'une piscine, de courts de tennis, d'un hammam, d'une salle de sport et ...
Immowelt logo
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 288.000 € 42 m² Gabelle-Courcettes-Les Clos Golfe-Juan 06220
Neu
288.000 € 6.857 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
42 m²
Gabelle-Courcettes-Les Clos, Golfe-Juan (06220)
Optimal zwischen Cannes und Antibes gelegen, nur 10 Minuten von den Stränden entfernt bietet Ihnen diese hochwertige Residenz mit Pool eine ruhige und grüne Lebensumgebung. Ihre elegante Architektur,...
John Taylor Corporate
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.950.000 € 4 Zimmer 170,7 m² 1. Geschoss La Mer-Le Puadon-Cannes Eden Vallauris 06220
2.950.000 € 17.280 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
170,7 m²
·
1. Geschoss
La Mer-Le Puadon-Cannes Eden, Vallauris (06220)
In einer neuen Residenz mit Pool, Fitnessraum und 24/7 Hausmeister bietet diese schöne Wohnung in perfektem Zustand eine große Terrasse und einen sehr schönen Blick auf das Meer und Cap d'Antibes. Au...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 427.000 € 63 m² Gabelle-Courcettes-Les Clos Golfe-Juan 06220
Neu
427.000 € 6.778 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
63 m²
Gabelle-Courcettes-Les Clos, Golfe-Juan (06220)
Perfekt gelegen zwischen Cannes und Antibes, nur 10 Minuten von den Stränden entfernt. Diese gehobene Wohnanlage mit Pool bietet Ihnen eine ruhige und grüne Lebensumgebung. Ihre elegante Architektur,...
Wohnung zum Kauf 541.000 € 3 Zimmer 65 m² Gabelle-Courcettes-Les Clos Golfe-Juan 06220
Neu
541.000 € 8.323 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
65 m²
Gabelle-Courcettes-Les Clos, Golfe-Juan (06220)
Diese elegante Neubauwohnung befindet sich im Bau und liegt in dem wundervollen Badeort Golfe-Juan. Sie verfügt über 2 Schlafzimmer, 1 Badezimmer, 1 Wohnzimmer mit offener Küche, 1 separates WC, und ...
Immowelt logo
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.280.000 € 198 m² Les Paluds-Lauvert Golfe-Juan 06220
2.280.000 € 11.515 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
198 m²
Les Paluds-Lauvert, Golfe-Juan (06220)
Golf Juan, an der Grenze zu Juan-les-Pins und dem Explora-Park. Neuwertiges Penthouse am Front de Mer von 198 m² mit privatem Aufzug, 2 Außenparkplätze unter Pergola inklusive. Dreifache Ausrichtung,...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 384.000 € 64 m² Gabelle-Courcettes-Les Clos Golfe-Juan 06220
384.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
64 m²
Gabelle-Courcettes-Les Clos, Golfe-Juan (06220)
Es handelt sich um eine grössere Wohnanlage mit insgesamt acht Gebäuden. Drei davon stehen aktuell zum freien Verkauf. Diese drei Gebäude sind von den übrigen Einheiten abgegrenzt, verfügen über ein ...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Le Golfe-Juan, 06220
John Taylor Corporate
Wohnung zum Kauf 6.970.000 € 5 Zimmer 315,3 m² La Maure-Super Cannes Cannes 06400
6.970.000 € 22.107 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
315,3 m²
La Maure-Super Cannes, Cannes (06400)
Seltene Immobilie in einem der begehrtesten Viertel von Cannes, La Californie. Diese außergewöhnliche Immobilie befindet sich in idealer Lage im Herzen einer geschlossenen und bewachten Wohnanlage, d...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.595.000 € 4 Zimmer 139 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert CAP D ANTIBES 06160
1.595.000 € 11.475 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
139 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, CAP D ANTIBES (06160)
Top floor apartment with sea views and terraces in Cap d'Antibes Located at the entrance of Cap d'Antibes, within a quiet and exclusive residence, this top floor apartment offers approximately 140 m2...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.055.000 € 3 Zimmer 75 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert ANTIBES 06600
1.055.000 € 14.067 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
75 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, ANTIBES (06600)
A unique and extremely rare duplex in the heart of the Old Town of Antibes, close to the port, beaches and all amenities. The apartment features, on the second floor; two bedrooms, two bathrooms and ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 980.000 € 3 Zimmer Saint Maymes-Lauvert ANTIBES 06600
980.000 €
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, ANTIBES (06600)
Located in the very heart of Antibes, this outstanding 88 m2 two-bedroom apartment sits on the top floor of a modern residence built in 2021, offering an exceptional lifestyle in a prime location. Br...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.750.000 € 4 Zimmer 121 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert CAP D ANTIBES 06160
1.750.000 € 14.463 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
121 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, CAP D ANTIBES (06160)
Located on the eastern slope of Cap d'Antibes, just steps from sandy beaches and close to the old town, we offer you a magnificent apartment, fully renovated, with a surface area of 121 m2. Situated ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.365.000 € 4 Zimmer 103,1 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert ANTIBES 06600
1.365.000 € 13.242 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
103,1 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, ANTIBES (06600)
Top floor 2/3 bedroom apartment on the edge of Cap d'Antibes - boasting panoramic sea views Unique and exclusive! Top floor property close to the chemin des sables, apartment of more than 100 m2 with...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.650.000 € 4 Zimmer 105,3 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert CAP D ANTIBES 06160
3.650.000 € 34.666 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
105,3 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, CAP D ANTIBES (06160)
Ideally located in the heart of Cap d'Antibes, within a prestigious and recently built residence, this rare property boasts breathtaking 360 degree sea views, offering stunning sunrises and sunsets i...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.290.000 € 4 Zimmer 90 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert ANTIBES 06600
1.290.000 € 14.333 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
90 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, ANTIBES (06600)
A unique duplex apartment of nearly 90 m2, located on the top floors of a listed 19th-century building, with a superb private garden of 1,500 m2 and spectacular views of the sea and Antibes. The buil...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 183 m² La Maure-Super Cannes Cannes 06400
1.990.000 € 10.874 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
183 m²
La Maure-Super Cannes, Cannes (06400)
In einer privaten Anlage gelegen, im Herzen des begehrten Viertels Californie, entdecken Sie diese vollständig renovierte Wohnung mit hochwertigen Ausstattungen. Mit einer Wohnfläche von 183 m², vert...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 3 Zimmer 81,1 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert ANTIBES 06600
1.250.000 € 15.407 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
81,1 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, ANTIBES (06600)
Breathtaking panoramic sea view from this spacious bright 2 bedroom through-apartment of 81 m2, extended by a deep terrace offering an exceptional panorama of the sea, the Lerins Islands, the Cap d'A...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.950.000 € 4 Zimmer 106,5 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert CAP D ANTIBES 06160
3.950.000 € 37.089 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
106,5 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, CAP D ANTIBES (06160)
Nestled on the western slope of Cap d'Antibes, in the heart of a prestigious residential area, and facing the beautiful Art Deco Belles Rives Hotel, a brand-new seaside residence awaits. Set in a ser...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.065.000 € 4 Zimmer 84,9 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert ANTIBES 06600
1.065.000 € 12.550 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
84,9 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, ANTIBES (06600)
Discover this magnificent garden-level apartment of approximately 84 m2, located in a recent and luxurious residence delivered in early 2025. Offering high-end features and absolute comfort, this rar...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.350.000 € 3 Zimmer 82 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert ANTIBES 06600
1.350.000 € 16.463 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
82 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, ANTIBES (06600)
Great location of this splendid apartment on top floor, situated just in the beginning of Cap d'Antibes. This apartment has a large southeast-facing terrace as well as a roof terrace with uninterrupt...
Wohnung zum Kauf 4.500.000 € 7 Zimmer 260 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert ANTIBES 06600
4.500.000 € 17.308 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
260 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, ANTIBES (06600)
Splendid top-floor duplex flat of 260 m2 offering breathtaking views of the sea and the Ramparts of Vieil Antibes. On the first level, the property has a beautiful entrance hall with direct access to...
Wohnung zum Kauf 880.000 € 4 Zimmer 90 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert ANTIBES 06600
880.000 € 9.778 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
90 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, ANTIBES (06600)
Situated within walking distance to the sea in a quiet and residential neighborhood, beautiful duplex apartment. Well appointed accommodation composed of : large living/dining room, perfectly equippe...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.350.000 € 4 Zimmer 114 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert CAP D ANTIBES 06160
2.350.000 € 20.614 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
114 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, CAP D ANTIBES (06160)
Stunning Three-Bedroom Apartment in the Prestigious "Les Parcs du Cap" Residence, Cap d'Antibes Discover this elegant three-bedroom apartment located in one of the most exclusive residences on the Ca...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.290.000 € 3 Zimmer 103,5 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert ANTIBES 06600
Neu
1.290.000 € 12.465 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
103,5 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, ANTIBES (06600)
Located in the heart of Antibes' Old Town, facing the ramparts, just steps from the port, and within immediate proximity to all the lively attractions, shops, and traditional restaurants of the old t...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.890.000 € 4 Zimmer 104,7 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert CAP D ANTIBES 06160
3.890.000 € 37.143 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
104,7 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, CAP D ANTIBES (06160)
Sea view penthouse with private poo/Jacuzzi. Ideally located in the heart of Cap d'Antibes in a contemporary residence, this unique penthouse with a terrace of 250 m2 comprises a lounge, a Jacuzzi an...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.300.000 € 4 Zimmer 100 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert CAP D ANTIBES 06160
2.300.000 € 23.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
100 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, CAP D ANTIBES (06160)
Apartment for sale in Parc du Cap, the beautiful new living complex in Cap d'Antibes, that provides a high quality lifestyle. The SPA, Indoor and outdoor swimming pools, gym and tennis courts, concie...
John Taylor Corporate
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.295.000 € 4 Zimmer 117 m² 6. Geschoss La Maure-Super Cannes Cannes 06400
2.295.000 € 19.615 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
117 m²
·
6. Geschoss
La Maure-Super Cannes, Cannes (06400)
Diese schöne 4-Zimmer-Wohnung im Hochparterre genießt einen herrlichen Blick auf das Meer, die Lérins-Inseln und das Esterel-Massiv. Auf einer Wohnfläche von 117 m² (106,12 m² Loi Carrez) besteht sie...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.700.000 € 5 Zimmer 129,5 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert ANTIBES 06600
1.700.000 € 13.131 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
129,5 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, ANTIBES (06600)
Located in a prestigious secured residence with a caretaker and swimming pool, this stunning 4 bedroom garden-level apartment offers 130 m2 of elegance and comfort. Featuring four bedrooms, a fully e...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.850.000 € 170 m² Saint Maymes-Lauvert CAP D ANTIBES 06160
Neu
3.850.000 € 22.647 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
170 m²
Saint Maymes-Lauvert, CAP D ANTIBES (06160)
Amazing Penthouse boasting panoramic sea views Ideally located on the heights of Cap d'Antibes, this penthouse enjoys a double exposure to the sea, from east to west, following the sun from sunrise t...
John Taylor Corporate
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.100.000 € 4 Zimmer 105 m² 3. Geschoss Californie Cannes 06400
2.100.000 € 20.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
105 m²
·
3. Geschoss
Californie, Cannes (06400)
Au cour d'une résidence de prestige, nichée dans un parc classé de 2,5 hectares, découvrez ce superbe appartement traversant de 105 m² offrant une vue mer panoramique ainsi qu'un magnifique panorama ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?
  • Immobilie
  • Wohnung zum Kauf in Vallauris Le Golfe-Juan