3 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, 74170
1 / 25
Neu
3.037.000 €
Landwirtschaftliche Fläche zum Kauf
Ouest, Saint-Gervais-les-Bains (74170)
Barnes Saint-Gervais presents this fully renovated traditional Savoyard farmhouse, offering high-end features and exceptional finishes a true gem nestled next to the Evasion Mont-Blanc ski area. Reno...
1 / 11
Neu
2.900.500 € 6.742 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
430,2 m²
·
4.500,2 m² Grundstück
Ouest, Saint-Gervais-les-Bains (74170)
Diese exklusive Alpenresidenz befindet sich in den französischen Alpen und bietet mit einer Wohnfläche von ca. 430 m² ein außergewöhnlich großzügiges Raumangebot in absolut naturnaher Umgebung. Das i...
1 / 11
Neu
2.900.000 € 6.744 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
430 m²
·
4.500 m² Grundstück
Ouest, Saint-Gervais-les-Bains (74170)
Gesponsert
Herr Benjamin Dop
1 / 21
725.000 € 8.430 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
86 m²
·
frei ab sofort
route des Moranches 329, CONTAMINES-MONTJOIE (74170)
Dop Real Estate offers: 329 Route des Moranches, 74170 Les Contamines-Montjoie in France. This beautiful apartment has a living area of approx. 86m² and is located in the unique, authentic French mou...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, 74170
1 / 5
1.550.000 € 4.539 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
341,5 m²
COMBLOUX (74920)
Rare Investment Opportunity - Combloux In an extremely sought-after area of Combloux, just steps from the village center and ski slopes, discover a rare market opportunity: a portfolio of 11 apartmen...
Located in one of the most sought-after areas of the 16áµ? arrondissement, in the immediate vicinity of La Muette and the Ranelagh garden, District Immobilier offers this superb 153 m² family apartme...
Paris 16th - Refined Apartment with Terrace & Balcony near Avenue Henri-Martin Ideally situated on Boulevard Flandrin, just steps from Avenue Henri-Martin, this elegant apartment is set on the 4t...
Paris 75116 - Immeubles Walter - Located in a prestigious, highly secure residence with resident concierge, Polo Properties presents this superb 294 m2 family apartment, set in a listed architectural...
Located in one of the most sought-after areas of the 16th arrondissement, on the fourth floor of a beautiful 1912 Haussmann-style building, this 291 m2 apartment offers generous volumes and a pleasan...
1 / 5
1.990.000 € 13.356 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
149 m²
Chedde-Les Plagnes, Chamonix (74400)
In the heart of the Moussoux hamlet, this 18th-century farmhouse has been beautifully renovated into an exceptional property. Spread over three levels, it now offers two spacious apartments, each wit...
Paris 16th - Located on the highly sought-after Avenue Foch, in the heart of a prestigious neighbourhood, this elegant apartment of 81.5 m2 is situated on the 2nd floor of a high-end building with el...
75116 - Foch - offers you an exceptional apartment With a surface area of 224m2, featuring remarkable volumes and a ceiling height of around 5 meters in the reception room. Located on the 7th floor, ...
1 / 5
2.300.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
1.190 m² Grundstück
Chedde-Les Plagnes, Chamonix (74400)
Come and discover this authentic country house semi-detached dating from the 1880s, built on a magnificent 1,190 sq. metre plot in the sought-after Les Pecles area. Just a stone's throw from Chamonix...
Paris 16th - Rare House with an enclosed garden, parking and even boasting a view of the Eiffel Tower! Ideally located in the sought-after Passy district, this elegant private mansion of around 500 m...
1 / 5
7.000.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
Chedde-Les Plagnes, Chamonix (74400)
Located in the heart of Chamonix, this newly built chalet of over 564 m2 combines exceptional volumes with a prime location, offering breathtaking views of Mont Blanc. The majestic living area, enhan...
Paris 16th - Prestigious Apartment with Eiffel Tower Views Ideally located between the Trocadero and the Golden Triangle, opposite the Palais Galliera, this exceptional 235 m2 apartment occupies the ...
Paris 16th - Avenue Foch- Ideally located on avenue Foch, right next to rue de la Pompe and rue Spontini, in a magnificent Haussmann building with elegantly maintained common areas and a resident con...
Paris 16th - Elegant Apartment Overlooking the Bois de Boulogne Luxury apartment with balcony | Prestigious Auteuil location | South-west exposure In the heart of Paris XVI, just across from the lush...
In a prestigious Art Deco building with a concierge, Agence de Ferla presents a magnificent 245 sq m (2,668 sq ft) family and reception apartment in immaculate condition, located on the second floor ...
Paris 16th - highly sought after address for this bright 3 bedroom apartment. Located in Square Alboni in a sought-after area, this 173m2, 3-bedroom, through-plan apartment combines comfort and pract...
Paris 16th - Place du Trocadero, on the sixth and top floor with direct elevator access, in a beautiful guarded condominium, like a house under the roof, this exceptional 235.94m2 apartment, entirely...
Paris 16th - beautiful 4 bedroom family home with plenty of character and charm Avenue Foch - Just a few meters from Place de l'Etoile, an exceptional family and reception apartment on the 4th floor ...
Paris 16th - Located in a prestigious Haussmann-style building with lift and concierge, sole apartment on the landing, this superb 200 m2 property has been entirely renovated by an architect using hi...
Paris 75116- Porte Dauphine- In a luxury Haussmann building, on the 5th floor with elevator, a superb air-conditioned apartment benefiting from elegant and perfectly maintained common areas, as well ...
Paris 16th - Auteuil Village neighbourhood. This elegant dual-aspect apartment on the 3rd floor of a very well-maintained early 20th century building with a caretaker and a lift offers 185 sqm of liv...
1 / 5
3.950.000 € 26.871 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
147 m²
Chedde-Les Plagnes, Chamonix (74400)
Just a few steps from the heart of the charming village of Les Praz, let yourself be seduced by this new five-bedroom chalet. Built on three levels, this chalet offers generous, light-filled living s...
Paris 75016 - Walter Building - Remarkable 549 m2 family duplex, nestled within a listed building complex designed in 1928 by renowned architect Jean Walter. Located in a prestigious and perfectly se...
Paris 16th, ideally located on Place Mexico. a stone's throw from the Trocadero. superb 152 m2 apartment entirely renovated by architect on the 5th floor with south-facing balcony of a luxury buildin...
Paris 16th - The Muette - Family apartment with terrace Just steps from the Ranelagh Garden, in a sought-after environment near Passy and the OECD. On the 4th floor of a recent, secure building acces...
Paris 16th - Avenue Foch | Elegant Three-Storey Private Mansion Situated on the prestigious Avenue Foch in the heart of the 16th arrondissement of Paris, this exceptional three-storey private mansion...
Elegant Family & Reception Apartment in Paris 16 - Trocadero Located in one of Paris' most prestigious neighborhoods, this 222 m2 apartment in Trocadero offers an exceptional living environment i...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?