Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Clamecy, 58500

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Clamecy, 58500
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 490.000 € 9 Zimmer 320 m² 913 m² Grundstück Varzy 58210
490.000 € 1.531 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
913 m² Grundstück
Varzy (58210)
An 18th-century stone house, its patio, enclosed garden and swimming pool in the centre of a historical Burgundy village, two hours from Paris. Overlooking the town, the property is located in the ce...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 349.000 € 9 Zimmer 305 m² 2.941 m² Grundstück Corbigny 58800
349.000 € 1.144 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
305 m²
·
2.941 m² Grundstück
Corbigny (58800)
An 18th century country manor house with an adjoining workshop, conservatory and walled garden in a village in the heart of the Nièvre department. Situated in the heart of the Nièvre department, in t...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 20 Zimmer 450 m² 10.527 m² Grundstück Corbigny 58800
1.450.000 € 3.222 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
450 m²
·
10.527 m² Grundstück
Corbigny (58800)
A restored 17th-century chateau with outbuildings, a garden, a swimming pool, a secondary dwelling and one hectare of grounds in Burgundy, France. The property is nestled in the north of France's Niè...
Villa zum Kauf 395.000 € 9 Zimmer 250 m² 2.111 m² Grundstück Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye 89520
395.000 € 1.580 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
2.111 m² Grundstück
Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye (89520)
A stately dwelling and its enclosed garden in the middle of a village, recognised as a "Town of Character", two hours from Paris, nestled within the Puisaye countryside. The property is located in th...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 690.000 € 7 Zimmer 313 m² 14.885 m² Grundstück Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye 89520
690.000 € 2.204 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
313 m²
·
14.885 m² Grundstück
Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye (89520)
In Burgundy, in Colette's country, 2 hours from Paris, A Belle Époque seaside-style villa set within just over 1 ha. La propriété, se trouve à mi-chemin entre deux villages, dont l'un, Saint-Sauveur-...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?