Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

12 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Aube

John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 12 Zimmer 700 m² 590.000 m² Grundstück Provins 10400
Neu
1.500.000 € 2.143 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
700 m²
·
590.000 m² Grundstück
Provins (10400)
Diese beeindruckende Residenz in Le Mériot bietet ein großzügiges Wohnambiente auf 700 m². Mit 12 Zimmern, darunter 6 elegante Schlafzimmer, erfüllt das Haus höchste Ansprüche an Komfort und Raum. De...
Immowelt logo
Grundstück zum Kauf 300.000 € 3.500 m² Grundstück BRIENNE LA VIEILLE 10500
300.000 € 85,71 €/m²
Grundstück zum Kauf
3.500 m² Grundstück
BRIENNE LA VIEILLE (10500)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Das Grundstück ist mehr als 3.000 qm groß und beinhaltet ein Haupthaus, sowie eine Scheune und einen r...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 1.785.000 € 8 Zimmer 1.355 m² Grundstück St Nicolas la Chapelle 10400
1.785.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
1.355 m² Grundstück
St Nicolas la Chapelle (10400)
In Saint-Nicolas-la-Chapelle, discover this detached chalet built in 2017 offering exceptional features. Situated on a sunny, buildable plot of 1,355 m2, it benefits from a southeast-facing aspect, e...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 1.890.000 € 7 Zimmer 24.739 m² Grundstück St Nicolas la Chapelle 10400
1.890.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
24.739 m² Grundstück
St Nicolas la Chapelle (10400)
Panoramic Mont Blanc Views - Restored Alpine Farmhouse at 1300m Altitude Secluded Alpine Retreat | Restored Chalet with Exceptional Mountain Panorama | 2.5 Hectares of Private Land Perched at 1300 me...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 1.785.000 € 5 Zimmer 1.355 m² Grundstück St Nicolas la Chapelle 10400
1.785.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
1.355 m² Grundstück
St Nicolas la Chapelle (10400)
Elegant Detached Chalet with Majestic Mountain Views - Saint-Nicolas-la-Chapelle Spacious Family Chalet | Building Land of 1,355 m2 | Full Basement & 140 m2 Garage Nestled in the heart of the Val...
Immowelt logo
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 745.000 € 14 Zimmer 292 m² Bar-sur-Seine 10110
745.000 € 2.551 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
292 m²
Bar-sur-Seine (10110)
An 18th-century residence in a landscaped garden, between vineyards and forests, 30 minutes from Troyes. The property is located in the southeast part of the Aube area, at the gateway to the Côte de ...
Villa zum Kauf 850.000 € 9 Zimmer 257 m² 335 m² Grundstück Cathédrale Troyes 10000
850.000 € 3.307 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
257 m²
·
335 m² Grundstück
Cathédrale, Troyes (10000)
A stately 19th-century manor house and its courtyard-garden, 1.5 hours from Paris, in the middle of the Aube department. In the middle of the Aube department, the property is located on the outskirts...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 1.890.000 € 8 Zimmer 25.445 m² Grundstück St Nicolas la Chapelle 10400
1.890.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
25.445 m² Grundstück
St Nicolas la Chapelle (10400)
This exceptional 1797 farmhouse, renovated in 1993, boasting panoramic views of Mont Blanc and the surrounding mountains of the Val d'Arly. It will delight those seeking peace and authenticity, with ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 4.140.000 € 8 Zimmer 244,5 m² NEUILLY SUR SEINE 92200
4.140.000 € 16.933 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
244,5 m²
NEUILLY SUR SEINE (92200)
Paris Neuilly sur Seine - 4 bedroom light filled Apartment Located on the fifth floor of a magnificent secure stone building with a caretaker, this exceptional 244.5m2 family apartment has been compl...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 845.000 € 7 Zimmer 240 m² 5.367 m² Grundstück Cogny 18130
845.000 € 3.521 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
5.367 m² Grundstück
Cogny (18130)
COGNY - Privileged setting, combining absolute tranquillity with uninterrupted views over the rolling Beaujolais countryside. This architect-designed villa, with its elegant, traditional lines, offer...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.726.000 € 8 Zimmer 298,6 m² NEUILLY SUR SEINE 92200
3.726.000 € 12.478 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
298,6 m²
NEUILLY SUR SEINE (92200)
Paris Neuilly Sur Seine - 6 bedroom Renovated Apartment Located on the second floor of a magnificent secure stone building with a caretaker, this exceptional 298.6m2 family apartment has been complet...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.225.000 € 7 Zimmer 155 m² NEUILLY SUR SEINE 92200
2.225.000 € 14.355 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
155 m²
NEUILLY SUR SEINE (92200)
Located on the prestigious Ile de la Jatte, this bright contemporary home of approximately 184 m2 enjoys panoramic views of the Seine and a southern exposure. It offers three bedrooms, including a ma...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?