A vaulted ground floor flat overlooking the main courtyard in a listed 16th century abbey in Châlons-en-Champagne. 185 km from Paris on the A4 motorway, 1 hour by TGV train, in the heart of Châlons-e...
A 17th century chateau classed as a historic monument with a moat and 17 hectares of grounds, two hours from Paris, in Champagne. The property is situated behind the church in the small village of Vi...
A large watermill nestled in the valley of the River Moivre in France's Champagne region. The property lies two hours from Paris via the A4 motorway in the triangle formed by the towns of Châlons-en-...
1 / 10
389.000 € 1.945 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
3.679 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Reims (51100)
45 minutes from Reims, in the Champagne countryside A 19th-century longère with a lap pool and 3,600 m² garden. Established in the north-west of the Marne, within the historic pays of Brie champenois...
1 / 10
795.000 € 3.614 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
4.021 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Reims (51100)
A carefully restored, 17th-century stone residence with a 4,000-m² garden, 30 minutes west of Reims, in the countryside of the Champagne region. The picturesque village in which the edifice stands is...
1 / 10
650.000 € 1.633 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
398 m²
·
68.214 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Reims (51100)
A listed castle, once belonging to the Joyeuse counts, in 7 ha of parklands 2½ hours from Paris and Brussels in a region known as Argonne-Ardennaise. The Ardennes region is characterised not only by ...
1 / 10
480.000 € 2.581 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
186 m²
·
745 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Reims (51100)
A 17th-century stone residence, with a garden boasting panoramic views of the vines, in the Champagne vineyards, half an hour to the west of Reims. The property is located in the upper part of a vill...
1 / 9
305.000 € 3.813 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
80 m²
·
300 m² Grundstück
Saint-Pierre-la-Mer (11560)
Saint Pierre la Mer, nur wenige Gehminuten vom Strand und vom Zentrum entfernt, 80 m² große Villa mit Garten, komplett einzugsfertig, in ruhiger und geschützter Umgebung. Erdgeschoss • Große überdach...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?