Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Hardricourt, 78250

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Hardricourt, 78250
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 4.000.000 € 10 Zimmer 800 m² Mézy-sur-Seine 78250
4.000.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
800 m²
Mézy-sur-Seine (78250)
The emblematic villa Poiret of the architect Robert Mallet-Stevens, its caretaker's cottage and grounds of more than 5 hectares, 40 kilometres from Paris. Weaving up the hill, a road leads to the pro...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 640.000 € 8 Zimmer 195 m² 13.196 m² Grundstück Oinville-sur-Montcient 78250
Neu
640.000 € 3.282 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
195 m²
·
13.196 m² Grundstück
Oinville-sur-Montcient (78250)
A half-timbered house in the south of the French Vexin area, 45 km from Paris, with outbuildings and a more than 1.3-hectare tree-filled garden. This medieval village, which can be found in the far r...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 10 Zimmer 4.930 m² Grundstück Pontoise 95000
1.250.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
4.930 m² Grundstück
Pontoise (95000)
A 17th-century house with an adjoining tower and outbuildings, arranged around a court and walled garden, nestled in France's Vexin regional nature park, less than an hour north of Paris. The propert...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.940.000 € 20 Zimmer 700 m² 20.622 m² Grundstück Pontoise 95000
1.940.000 € 2.771 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
700 m²
·
20.622 m² Grundstück
Pontoise (95000)
An elegant Second Empire residence and grounds next to a forest in the Vexin region. The property is 1 hour north-west of Paris, in the department of Val d'Oise, in the Ile-de-France region and in th...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 850.000 € 13 Zimmer 308 m² 299.377 m² Grundstück Mézières-sur-Seine 78970
850.000 € 2.760 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
308 m²
·
299.377 m² Grundstück
Mézières-sur-Seine (78970)
A former farmhouse in a forest clearing, surrounded by woods and meadows, with 29 hectares of grounds, 45 minutes west of Paris near the town of Mézières-sur-Seine. The property is hidden behind an a...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 1.160.000 € 8 Zimmer 363 m² 66.663 m² Grundstück Condécourt 95450
Neu
1.160.000 € 3.196 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
363 m²
·
66.663 m² Grundstück
Condécourt (95450)
A manor house awaiting renovation with outbuildings, a swimming pool, a lake and almost seven hectares of tree-dotted grounds, nestled in France's Vexin regional nature park, just north of Paris. Fra...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 10 Zimmer 298 m² Vétheuil 95510
995.000 € 3.339 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
298 m²
Vétheuil (95510)
A 19th-century Bourgeois home between the River Seine and the Vexin hills, in Vétheuil, with outbuildings and a more than 3,900-m² walled garden. The village of Vétheuil, scarcely 1 hour from Paris, ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.200.000 € 9 Zimmer 530 m² 941 m² Grundstück Jouy-le-Moutier 95280
1.200.000 € 2.264 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
530 m²
·
941 m² Grundstück
Jouy-le-Moutier (95280)
À l'abri des regards, au cour d'un environnement résidentiel recherché à seulement une heure de Paris, cette remarquable demeure située à de Jouy-le-Moutier incarne l'alliance parfaite entre authenti...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.730.000 € 10 Zimmer 290 m² Chambourcy 78240
1.730.000 € 5.966 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
290 m²
Chambourcy (78240)
A 260-m² recently built house, with a swimming pool, in a 2,400-m² garden, in Chambourcy, on a private lane. The house is very near to Saint-Germain-en-Laye and can be found on a private, gated lane ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.640.000 € 12 Zimmer 388 m² 1.377 m² Grundstück Le Tir MAISONS LAFFITTE 78600
2.640.000 € 6.804 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
388 m²
·
1.377 m² Grundstück
Le Tir, MAISONS LAFFITTE (78600)
Maisons-Laffitte In the heart of the Maisons-Laffitte park, we present to you an exceptional Napoleon III-era mansion of 388 m2, perfectly renovated and surrounded by a magnificent 1,377 m2 sunny gar...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.595.000 € 215 m² 722 m² Grundstück Forêt Saint-Germain-en-Laye 78100
1.595.000 € 7.419 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
215 m²
·
722 m² Grundstück
Forêt, Saint-Germain-en-Laye (78100)
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.980.000 € 12 Zimmer 370 m² Sud Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche 78860
1.980.000 € 5.351 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
370 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A dwelling, with more than 290 m² of inhabitable floor area, and its annexe, nestled within the Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course, not far from Versailles. Immersed in peace and quiet within the Sain...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 940.000 € 7 Zimmer 157 m² 257 m² Grundstück MAREIL-MARLY 78750
Neu
940.000 € 5.987 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
157 m²
·
257 m² Grundstück
MAREIL-MARLY (78750)
Located in Mareil-Marly (78750) near the tram station, this recent house of 161m² is nestled in the heart of the charming village, offering a peaceful and family living environment. Its construction ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.890.000 € 8 Zimmer 350 m² L'Étang-la-Ville 78620
Neu
1.890.000 € 5.400 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
350 m²
L'Étang-la-Ville (78620)
A modern family house with a 350m² floor area, a large garden and a swimming pool, beside a forest in L'Étang-la-Ville, a town just west of Paris. The house stands on a 1,279m² plot on the edge of Ma...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 10 Zimmer 305 m² Sud Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche 78860
1.490.000 € 4.885 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
305 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A south-west-facing house with a pool and a 270m² floor area, on a private road by Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course in France's Yvelines department. The property lies at the end of a private road - ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 38.000.000 € 2.000 m² 7.000 m² Grundstück Ibis Le Vésinet 78110
38.000.000 € 19.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.000 m²
·
7.000 m² Grundstück
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 980.000 € 10 Zimmer 270 m² L'Auberderie Marly-le-Roi 78160
980.000 € 3.630 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
270 m²
L'Auberderie, Marly-le-Roi (78160)
An 18th-century complex of three buildings, in a more than 760-m² tree-filled garden, in the old village of Marly-le-Roi. Sheltered from view, the old facades covered in Virginia creeper as well as t...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.290.000 € 8 Zimmer Cordeville-Le Montcel-Clos du Château Butry-sur-Oise 95430
1.290.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
Cordeville-Le Montcel-Clos du Château, Butry-sur-Oise (95430)
A grand neo-Norman house with absolute privacy in a calm, bucolic backdrop, between the towns of L'Isle-Adam and Auvers-sur-Oise, just north of Paris. The home lies in France's Vexin province in the ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 38.000.000 € 1.769 m² Ibis Le Vésinet 78110
38.000.000 € 21.481 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.769 m²
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.590.000 € 8 Zimmer 236,3 m² Plaine des Courlis Croissy-sur-Seine 78290
2.590.000 € 10.962 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
236,3 m²
Plaine des Courlis, Croissy-sur-Seine (78290)
Idéalement située dans un secteur résidentiel et calme de Croissy-sur-Seine, à proximité de la British School, John Taylor vous propose une magnifique maison contemporaine construite en 2009, lumineu...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 895.000 € 10 Zimmer 575 m² 3.025 m² Grundstück Rives de l'Oise L'Isle-Adam 95290
895.000 € 1.557 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
575 m²
·
3.025 m² Grundstück
Rives de l'Oise, L'Isle-Adam (95290)
An 18th-century stone watermill that could be a family home or a second home, nestled in a bucolic backd-rop in France's beautiful Vexin area, 35 minutes from Paris. The property lies in a village in...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.645.000 € 8 Zimmer 303 m² Plateau-Mont Valérien Rueil-Malmaison 92500
1.645.000 € 5.429 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
303 m²
Plateau-Mont Valérien, Rueil-Malmaison (92500)
A contemporary family house bathed in natural light with five bedrooms, a garden and a south-facing terrace, nestled in the suburban town of Rueil-Malmaison, just west of Paris. The contemporary fami...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 2.650.000 € 18 Zimmer 770 m² 124.895 m² Grundstück Villiers-Adam 95840
2.650.000 € 3.442 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
770 m²
·
124.895 m² Grundstück
Villiers-Adam (95840)
An immense and stately Anglo-Norman dwelling from the 1930s, on 14-hectare grounds, thirty minutes west of Paris, near L'Isle-Adam. Approximately thirty kilometres to the northwest of Paris, between ...
Villa zum Kauf 2.750.000 € 18 Zimmer 600 m² 2.900 m² Grundstück Montfort-l'Amaury 78490
2.750.000 € 4.583 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
2.900 m² Grundstück
Montfort-l'Amaury (78490)
A 600-m² residence, in the heart of Montfort-l'Amaury, with eight bedrooms, a walled garden and a swimming pool. Montfort-l'Amaury stands on the edge of Rambouillet Forest and is one of the most soug...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 950.000 € 8 Zimmer 250 m² 969 m² Grundstück Saint Prix Village Montlignon 95680
950.000 € 3.800 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
969 m² Grundstück
Saint Prix Village, Montlignon (95680)
À seulement 19 km de Paris, dans la charmante commune de Montlignon, maison d'architecte de 250 m² située à proximité des golfs et de la forêt de Montmorency. Cette demeure se déploie sur plusieurs n...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.850.000 € 11 Zimmer 255 m² 3.904 m² Grundstück Nogent-Cassan L'Isle-Adam 95620
1.850.000 € 7.255 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
255 m²
·
3.904 m² Grundstück
Nogent-Cassan, L'Isle-Adam (95620)
Diese prächtige Villa in Parmain, Frankreich, bietet auf 255 m² Wohnfläche ein luxuriöses Ambiente und modernen Komfort. Mit 11 Zimmern, darunter 6 geräumige Schlafzimmer, ist sie ein idealer Rückzug...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 11.000.000 € 640 m² 43.000 m² Grundstück Notre Dame Versailles 78000
11.000.000 € 17.188 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
640 m²
·
43.000 m² Grundstück
Notre Dame, Versailles (78000)
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.995.000 € 10 Zimmer 406 m² 6.412 m² Grundstück Nogent-Cassan L'Isle-Adam 95620
1.995.000 € 4.914 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
406 m²
·
6.412 m² Grundstück
Nogent-Cassan, L'Isle-Adam (95620)
À deux pas des rives de l'Oise, dans une rue prisée proche du centre-ville de L'Isle-Adam, découvrez cette élégante maison de maître de 406 m². Nichée sur un magnifique parc arboré de 6412 m², cette ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6.825.000 € 15 Zimmer 435 m² 890 m² Grundstück Notre Dame Versailles 78000
6.825.000 € 15.690 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
435 m²
·
890 m² Grundstück
Notre Dame, Versailles (78000)
Ideal gelegen in Versailles, in der Nähe des Schlosses, in einer begehrten Umgebung, nur wenige Schritte von den Geschäften, Schulen und Verkehrsmitteln entfernt, genießt dieses elegante Stadthaus ei...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.900.000 € 9 Zimmer 522 m² 820 m² Grundstück Buzenval Garches 92380
Neu
3.900.000 € 7.471 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
522 m²
·
820 m² Grundstück
Buzenval, Garches (92380)
Située à Garches, au cour d'un environnement résidentiel recherché, cette propriété rare bénéficie d'un emplacement privilégié aux portes de Paris. À proximité immédiate de l'hippodrome de Saint-Clou...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?