0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Rosny-sur-Seine, 78710
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Rosny-sur-Seine, 78710
1 / 10
995.000 € 3.339 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
298 m²
Vétheuil (95510)
A 19th-century Bourgeois home between the River Seine and the Vexin hills, in Vétheuil, with outbuildings and a more than 3,900-m² walled garden. The village of Vétheuil, scarcely 1 hour from Paris, ...
1 / 10
850.000 € 2.760 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
308 m²
·
299.377 m² Grundstück
Mézières-sur-Seine (78970)
A former farmhouse in a forest clearing, surrounded by woods and meadows, with 29 hectares of grounds, 45 minutes west of Paris near the town of Mézières-sur-Seine. The property is hidden behind an a...
1 / 10
1.790.000 € 3.157 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
19 Zimmer
·
567 m²
·
13.137 m² Grundstück
Anet (28260)
An imposing modern manor in a more than 1-hectare garden, 1 hour from west Paris, on the edge of the Eure and Yvelines areas. Ivry-la-Bataille is a picturesque rural municipality surrounded by meadow...
1 / 10
4.000.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
800 m²
Mézy-sur-Seine (78250)
The emblematic villa Poiret of the architect Robert Mallet-Stevens, its caretaker's cottage and grounds of more than 5 hectares, 40 kilometres from Paris. Weaving up the hill, a road leads to the pro...
1 / 10
Neu
640.000 € 3.282 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
195 m²
·
13.196 m² Grundstück
Oinville-sur-Montcient (78250)
A half-timbered house in the south of the French Vexin area, 45 km from Paris, with outbuildings and a more than 1.3-hectare tree-filled garden. This medieval village, which can be found in the far r...
1 / 10
2.850.000 € 3.506 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
813 m²
·
10.789 m² Grundstück
Houdan (78550)
A 17th-century manor house with more than 1 hectare of enclosed grounds, in the Eure Valley, with outbuildings and an indoor swimming pool. This property is located in a hamlet surrounded by meadows,...
1 / 10
360.000 € 1.600 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
225 m²
·
979 m² Grundstück
Noyers (89310)
A charming dwelling made up of two separate houses connected via a conservatory, with barns and a tree-filled garden, in the middle of a village within the Yonne department. Two hundred kilometres to...
1 / 10
1.250.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
4.930 m² Grundstück
Pontoise (95000)
A 17th-century house with an adjoining tower and outbuildings, arranged around a court and walled garden, nestled in France's Vexin regional nature park, less than an hour north of Paris. The propert...
1 / 10
Neu
1.160.000 € 3.196 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
363 m²
·
66.663 m² Grundstück
Condécourt (95450)
A manor house awaiting renovation with outbuildings, a swimming pool, a lake and almost seven hectares of tree-dotted grounds, nestled in France's Vexin regional nature park, just north of Paris. Fra...
1 / 10
1.940.000 € 2.771 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
700 m²
·
20.622 m² Grundstück
Pontoise (95000)
An elegant Second Empire residence and grounds next to a forest in the Vexin region. The property is 1 hour north-west of Paris, in the department of Val d'Oise, in the Ile-de-France region and in th...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?