A 16th-century hamlet in need of a renovation, with a swimming pool, 23 hectares of grounds including 4 hectares of vineyards, overlooking the Garonne valley between Bordeaux and Toulouse. The proper...
A listed 13th-century chateau to be fully restored, with grounds, a chapel and outbuildings, nestled in France's Lot-et-Garonne department where it overlooks the River Garonne valley. The chateau sta...
A restored 18th-century residence with outbuildings, on 11 hectares of land, like a Provence fortified village, near Agen. The property's long façade looms into view between woods and meadows off a w...
A medieval, 16th-century, three-storey, half-timbered house, with a garden and garage, in the Lot-et-Garonne area, in Henri IV's former stronghold. This house is located on the edges of the Lot-et-Ga...
A fully restored 18th-century Chartreuse, surrounded by 4 hectares of woods, in the Lot-et-Garonne area, on the slopes above Agen. This property is on the left bank of the River Garonne, in the forme...
A small 16th century private mansion, redesigned in the 18th century, with a walled garden, in the heart of the historic market town of Port-Sainte-Marie, in Lot-et-Garonne. The property is located i...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Agen, 47000
1 / 10
295.000 € 492 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
408 m² Grundstück
Puymirol (47270)
An ancient dwelling with 650 m², a bar, theatre, cinema and garden, to be reimagined, in a medieval fortified town in the south of the Quercy region. Located in the southeast of the Lot-et-Garonne de...
1 / 10
465.000 € 1.979 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
235 m²
·
29.686 m² Grundstück
Nérac (47600)
A restored family dwelling, with an outbuilding and swimming pool, on 2.9 hectares of pastures and woods, in the south of the Lot-et-Garonne department. Located at the intersection of the Lot-et-Garo...
1 / 10
2.950.000 € 2.783 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.060 m²
·
296.868 m² Grundstück
Nérac (47600)
A restored medieval chateau, with three separate accommodations, on 30-hectare grounds with stables, a swimming pool and a tennis court, ten minutes from a royal city and 1.5 hours from Bordeaux. Thi...
1 / 10
1.590.000 €
Land-/Forstwirtschaft zum Kauf
140.000 m² Grundstück
Lectoure (32700)
A chateau with a 1,200m² floor area, spacious outbuildings and 14 hectares of grounds, near the charming town of Lectoure between Bordeaux and Toulouse. This property is tucked away in the beautiful ...
1 / 10
399.000 € 1.856 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
45.646 m² Grundstück
Penne-d'Agenais (47140)
A renovated limestone dwelling from the 19th century, its guesthouse and barn on 4.5-hectare grounds, perched up on a hill near Tournon-d'Agenais. In south-western France, within the vicinity of Vill...
1 / 10
490.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
Villeneuve-sur-Lot (47300)
A stately and immense 19th-century neoclassical-style dwelling, its outbuildings and 2.6-hectare grounds near Villeneuve-sur-Lot. Within the former south-western province of Guyenne, the Lot-et-Garon...
1 / 10
586.000 € 1.028 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
570 m²
·
50.500 m² Grundstück
Lectoure (32700)
A 13th and 17-century fortified manor house with outbuildings, on 5-ha grounds, 5 minutes from a famous spa town, in the north of the Gers department. Located in the Gers department's "Little Tuscany...
1 / 10
749.000 € 2.203 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
340 m²
·
25.820 m² Grundstück
Villeneuve-sur-Lot (47300)
A Belle Epoque villa, with grounds, a swimming pool, outbuildings and a view of the village perched on the hill, at the foot of a royal fortified town in the Lot-et-Garonne area. At the furthest reac...
1 / 10
495.000 € 773 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
640 m²
·
4.604 m² Grundstück
Lectoure (32700)
A restored medieval tower and a Historical Monument, with a dwelling, 10 min from a charming town in the Gers department, between Bordeaux and Toulouse. In the rolling countryside of the Ténarèze reg...
1 / 10
820.000 € 3.154 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
260 m²
·
15.946 m² Grundstück
Lectoure (32700)
A restored sheep barn, with outbuildings and 1.5 hectares of land with a swimming pool, in the Gers area, 40 minutes from Agen and 1 hour from Toulouse. This property stands on the slope of a hill, a...
1 / 10
1.490.000 € 2.292 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
650 m²
·
77.996 m² Grundstück
Lectoure (32700)
An elegant 19th-century house with a pool, outbuildings and 7.5 hectares of grounds, five minutes from a vibrant, picturesque town in the Lomagne area of south-west France. The chateau is ideally loc...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?