0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Coulaures, 24420
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Coulaures, 24420
1 / 10
2.840.000 € 5.399 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
526 m²
·
2.974 m² Grundstück
Saint-Raphaël (83700)
A belle époque villa with a garden and an unrivalled sea view on the Mediterranean coast between Saint-Raphaël and Cannes. Le Dramont is a beautiful headland beside a cove on the Mediterranean Sea. T...
1 / 10
2.950.000 € 5.760 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
512,1 m²
·
4.034 m² Grundstück
Saint-Raphaël (83700)
A late 19th century Belle Époque villa with sea views and 4 000 m² of grounds, 5 minutes from the centre of Saint-Raphaël. Located in the south-east of the Var department, the seaside and health reso...
1 / 19
1.495.000 € 8.169 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
183 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
saint-raphael (83700)
contemporary house saint-raphael defines a rare standard in mediterranean architecture, seamlessly integrating modern materials and luminous space. within its 183 m² living area, the residence unveil...
1 / 10
1.490.000 € 7.304 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
204 m²
·
1.259 m² Grundstück
saint raphael (83700)
property saint raphael with panoramic hill views invites a rare convergence of elegance and tranquility. the living area of 204 m² is defined by generous volumes and natural light, offering refined l...
1 / 5
1.290.000 € 7.167 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
1.164 m² Grundstück
saint raphael (83700)
property saint raphael offers a measured expression of mediterranean living, where the interplay of light, volume, and outdoor space defines daily rhythms. at its heart, 180 m² of carefully composed ...
1 / 1
290.000 € 2.417 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
4.200 m² Grundstück
ST MEDARD D EXIDEUIL (24160)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Einzigartiges Künstlerhaus mit Permakultur-Garten - Ein Traum auf 4200m² Willkommen in diesem außergew...
1 / 10
375.000 € 1.623 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
231 m²
·
9.076 m² Grundstück
Excideuil (24160)
A country house to be renovated with two barns and one hectare of grounds, nestled in the Périgord Vert region, near the village of Excideuil. The medieval village of Excideuil lies in south-west Fra...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 31
Neu
2.544.000 € 3.054 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
833 m²
·
35.077 m² Grundstück
Notre-Dame-de-Sanilhac, Périgueux (24750)
À seulement quelques minutes du centre-ville de Périgueux, au cour d'un environnement naturel préservé et particulièrement recherché, ce remarquable domaine de caractère dont les origines remontent à...
1 / 10
545.000 € 1.401 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
389 m²
·
75.730 m² Grundstück
Puy-Saint Font, Périgueux (24000)
A traditional 17th-century country home with a caretaker's house and seven hectares of grounds, near the city of Périgueux in France's Dordogne area. The city of Périgueux, the administrative centre ...
1 / 10
1.280.000 € 2.695 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
475 m²
·
17.234 m² Grundstück
Puy-Saint Font, Périgueux (24000)
A 17th-century charterhouse, its converted outbuildings and small hamlet of dwellings, to be restored, to the north of Périgueux, within the greater Dordogne region. In the Green Périgord part of Dor...
1 / 10
980.000 € 1.435 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
683 m²
·
20.844 m² Grundstück
Puy-Saint Font, Périgueux (24000)
A noble Renaissance-era dwelling, its holiday cottage and outbuildings in a 2-hectare enclosed park overlooking the valley, within the Périgord Blanc region. In south-eastern France, in the centre of...
1 / 10
1.690.000 € 2.929 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
577 m²
·
348.332 m² Grundstück
Puy-Saint Font, Périgueux (24000)
An isolated 14th and 17th century castle divided into four homes, in the middle of 34 hectares of land in the Dordogne area, to the northwest of Périgueux. This property is located in the heart of th...
1 / 10
330.000 € 2.538 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
130 m²
·
10.214 m² Grundstück
Thiviers (24800)
A 17th-century mill, with water rights, on two hectares of grounds including one kilometre of riverbanks, nestled within the Green Périgord region of Dordogne. The property is located in the middle o...
1 / 10
1.150.000 €
Land-/Forstwirtschaft zum Kauf
286.093 m² Grundstück
Thiviers (24800)
A chateau, renovated in 1960, in the heart of 28 hectares of bucolic grounds where a river flows and large outhouses stand, nestled between the cities of Périgueux and Limoges. The charming town of T...
1 / 5
295.000 € 2.269 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
130 m²
·
1.400 m² Grundstück
PAYZAC (7230)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Ardèche Steinhaus Jahr 1850 auf 3 Ebenen mit Keller und Dachboden mit einem Wohnwagen in saisonalen Ve...
1 / 5
450.000 € 2.308 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
195 m²
·
260 m² Grundstück
ST AMAND DE COLY (24290)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. L´Oustralac bietet mit seinen multifunktionalen Möglichkeiten eine einzigartige Gelegenheit: Es umfass...
1 / 5
1.275.000 € 1.014 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
1.258 m²
·
37.000 m² Grundstück
ST PIERRE DE FRUGIE (24450)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Aufteilung: Erdgeschoss: Küche ca. 30qm, Essbereich ca. 40qm, WC unten ca. 6,5qm, großes Zimmer ca. 66...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?