Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Cabourg, 14390

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Cabourg, 14390
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.575.000 € 20 Zimmer 505 m² 293 m² Grundstück Villers-sur-Mer 14640
2.575.000 € 5.099 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
505 m²
·
293 m² Grundstück
Villers-sur-Mer (14640)
The Villa d'Eaux, an exceptional and significant edifice on the Côte Fleurie, in the centre of Villers-sur-Mer and 100 m from the beach. The seaside resort is situated between Deauville and Houlgate,...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 720.000 € 4 Zimmer 108 m² frei ab 01.07.2026 Deauville 14800
720.000 € 6.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
108 m²
·
frei ab 01.07.2026
Deauville (14800)
Entre la gare et la place Morny, charmante maison de ville en très bon état, d'une surface de 108 m2, disposant d'une terrasse exposé Sud/Ouest. Le rez-de-chaussée se compose de : - une entrée, - un ...
Green Acres
Sonstiges zum Kauf 807.000 € 84 m² Deauville 14800
Neu
807.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
84 m²
Deauville (14800)
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 1.390.000 € 13 Zimmer 350 m² 48.862 m² Grundstück Luc-sur-Mer 14530
1.390.000 € 3.971 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
48.862 m² Grundstück
Luc-sur-Mer (14530)
A 19th-century manor in around 5 hectares of grounds, 4 kilometres from Luc-sur-Mer and 20 minutes from Caen, in the heart of a lush valley. This property is located in a large, dynamic village with ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.280.000 € 14 Zimmer 458 m² 1.234 m² Grundstück Trouville-sur-Mer 14360
3.280.000 € 7.162 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
458 m²
·
1.234 m² Grundstück
Trouville-sur-Mer (14360)
In der Normandie, nur wenige Gehminuten von Trouville sur Mer, seinen Geschäften und seinem Strand entfernt, präsentiert Ihnen John Taylor ein wunderschönes Gebäude aus dem Jahr 1870, das in dominant...
Studio zum Kauf 141.000 € 1 Zimmer 28 m² CANAPVILLE 14800
141.000 € 5.036 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
28 m²
CANAPVILLE (14800)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Schöne möblierte Wohnung von 28 m², mit Blick auf den Golf Barrière, im zweiten Stock der renommierten...
Green Acres
Sonstiges zum Kauf 387.000 € 44 m² Deauville 14800
Neu
387.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
44 m²
Deauville (14800)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 8 Zimmer 280 m² 5.148 m² Grundstück Deauville 14800
1.150.000 € 4.107 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
5.148 m² Grundstück
Deauville (14800)
A 19th-century house and secondary dwelling, both recently restored, with a 5,000m² garden, only a kilometre from the sea, between Trouville-sur-Mer and Honfleur in Normandy. From a coastal route, a ...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 1.985.500 € 12 Zimmer 413 m² 5.742 m² Grundstück Deauville 14800
1.985.500 € 4.808 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
413 m²
·
5.742 m² Grundstück
Deauville (14800)
An elegant manor with traditional local traits, nestled close to the sea, among hedge-lined meadows in Normandy's Pays d'Auge province. The village of Tourgéville is set in a bucolic backd-rop betwee...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 2.250.000 € 20 Zimmer 300 m² 35.400 m² Grundstück Deauville 14800
2.250.000 € 7.500 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
35.400 m² Grundstück
Deauville (14800)
A 15th-century manor house, 5 minutes from Deauville and near the Côte Fleurie, in the Pays d'Auge. In Calvados, the Pays d'Auge epitomises rural Normandy, with its farming traditions and food and dr...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.975.000 € 8 Zimmer 280 m² 4.918 m² Grundstück Deauville 14800
1.975.000 € 7.054 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
4.918 m² Grundstück
Deauville (14800)
A former priest's house, now a family home, with a landscaped garden, in the upper reaches of Deauville, overlooking the town and the sea. This property is located in Normandy, in Deauville, the most...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 998.000 € 5 Zimmer 100 m² 800 m² Grundstück Centre Ancien Saint-Rémy-de-Provence 13210
998.000 € 9.980 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
100 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Centre Ancien, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Exclusivité - À quelques pas du centre de Saint-Rémy, cette maison d'environ 100 m² offre un cadre intimiste et raffiné au cour d'un jardin paysager clos de 600 m². Entièrement climatisée, elle propo...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.799.000 € 12 Zimmer 270 m² 1.160 m² Grundstück ANNECY LE VIEUX 74940
1.799.000 € 6.663 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
1.160 m² Grundstück
ANNECY LE VIEUX (74940)
Annecy-le-Vieux, on the heights, close to the capital of Annecy-le-Vieux, vast villa located on approximately 1160 m2 of land. Once inside, on the ground floor, an equipped one-bedroom apartment, wit...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.380.000 € 3 Zimmer 75,5 m² ANNECY LE VIEUX 74940
1.380.000 € 18.276 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
75,5 m²
ANNECY LE VIEUX (74940)
Discover this contemporary apartment on the top floor of a luxury residence in a sought-after district of Annecy le Vieux. It boasts an extraordinary 180 degree view of the lake, mountains and city o...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.290.000 € 4 Zimmer 103,2 m² ANNECY LE VIEUX 74940
1.290.000 € 12.496 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
103,2 m²
ANNECY LE VIEUX (74940)
Annecy-le-Vieux - Rare Penthouse with Panoramic Lake and Mountain Views Perched in one of Annecy-le-Vieux's most exclusive addresses, this exceptional top-floor T4 penthouse offers a rare opportunity...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.280.000 € 8 Zimmer 360 m² 46.155 m² Grundstück Pont-l'Évêque 14130
1.280.000 € 3.556 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
46.155 m² Grundstück
Pont-l'Évêque (14130)
A contemporary dwelling and its breeding farm, nestled between woods and a river, a short distance from Pont-l'Eveque, in the Pays d'Auge region. In Normandy and the eastern part of the Calvados depa...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.120.000 € 15 Zimmer 530 m² 3.870 m² Grundstück Plateau de la Heve Sainte-Adresse 76310
2.120.000 € 4.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
530 m²
·
3.870 m² Grundstück
Plateau de la Heve, Sainte-Adresse (76310)
A 1929 neo-Norman villa with a sea view and a garden covering almost 4,000m², nestled in the town of Sainte-Adresse on high ground beside the city of Le Havre, Normandy. The town of Sainte-Adresse li...
Haus zum Kauf 2.655.000 € 20 Zimmer 2.000 m² 52.839 m² Grundstück Saint-Hymer 14130
2.655.000 € 1.328 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
2.000 m²
·
52.839 m² Grundstück
Saint-Hymer (14130)
A former priory with nine centuries of history, listed as a historical monument in the Pays d'Auge sector, in the Calvados area. Saint-Hymer, in the Calvados area in the region of Normandy, is a rura...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 2.310.000 € 20 Zimmer 480 m² 163.649 m² Grundstück Pont-l'Évêque 14130
2.310.000 € 4.813 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
480 m²
·
163.649 m² Grundstück
Pont-l'Évêque (14130)
A 17th century half-timbered manor, with outbuildings, a chapel and centuries old trees between Lisieux and Pont-l'Evêque, tucked away on the side of a valley. This property, approximately 6 km from ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?