Exclusivité - À quelques pas du centre de Saint-Rémy, cette maison d'environ 100 m² offre un cadre intimiste et raffiné au cour d'un jardin paysager clos de 600 m². Entièrement climatisée, elle propo...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Caen, 14000
1 / 5
1.799.000 € 6.663 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
1.160 m² Grundstück
ANNECY LE VIEUX (74940)
Annecy-le-Vieux, on the heights, close to the capital of Annecy-le-Vieux, vast villa located on approximately 1160 m2 of land. Once inside, on the ground floor, an equipped one-bedroom apartment, wit...
1 / 5
1.380.000 € 18.276 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
75,5 m²
ANNECY LE VIEUX (74940)
Discover this contemporary apartment on the top floor of a luxury residence in a sought-after district of Annecy le Vieux. It boasts an extraordinary 180 degree view of the lake, mountains and city o...
1 / 5
1.290.000 € 12.496 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
103,2 m²
ANNECY LE VIEUX (74940)
Annecy-le-Vieux - Rare Penthouse with Panoramic Lake and Mountain Views Perched in one of Annecy-le-Vieux's most exclusive addresses, this exceptional top-floor T4 penthouse offers a rare opportunity...
1 / 10
1.390.000 € 3.971 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
48.862 m² Grundstück
Luc-sur-Mer (14530)
A 19th-century manor in around 5 hectares of grounds, 4 kilometres from Luc-sur-Mer and 20 minutes from Caen, in the heart of a lush valley. This property is located in a large, dynamic village with ...
1 / 10
380.000 € 1.279 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
297 m²
·
3.988 m² Grundstück
Ussy (14420)
A 16th-century manor house and its wooded garden in the Suisse Normande region, 15 minutes from Falaise. At the extremity of the Armorican Massif, the Suisse Normande region has picturesque, undulati...
1 / 10
2.575.000 € 5.099 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
505 m²
·
293 m² Grundstück
Villers-sur-Mer (14640)
The Villa d'Eaux, an exceptional and significant edifice on the Côte Fleurie, in the centre of Villers-sur-Mer and 100 m from the beach. The seaside resort is situated between Deauville and Houlgate,...
1 / 10
2.730.000 €
Land-/Forstwirtschaft zum Kauf
600.000 m² Grundstück
Bayeux (14400)
An 18th-century mansion listed as a historical monument, in a 60-hectare estate of meadows, woods and coppices, in Normandy, 15 kilometres from Bayeux. The village of Vaubadon in the Calvados area, 1...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?