0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Vieux-Port, 27680
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Vieux-Port, 27680
1 / 10
850.000 € 2.931 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
290 m²
·
9.424 m² Grundstück
Pont-Audemer (27500)
An elegant 19th-century manor house with an enclosed swimming pool and back garden, surrounded by nearly one hectare of grounds on the edge of a forest, 1.5 hours outside of Paris. On the plateau tha...
1 / 10
340.000 € 2.112 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
161 m²
Pont-Audemer (27500)
A townhouse with half-timbering built in 1900, with a garden and outbuildings, in the heart of Normandy's own Venice, 30 minutes from Deauville and Honfleur. Pont-Audemer is one and a half hours from...
1 / 10
585.000 € 2.925 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
35.620 m² Grundstück
Pont-Audemer (27500)
A captivating 17th-century manor and its outbuildings, listed as Historical Monuments and in need of a complete restoration, on enclosed grounds of nearly 3.5 hectares, less than two hours from Paris...
1 / 10
766.000 € 2.189 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
350 m²
Blacqueville (76190)
An imposing 19th-century estate, surrounded by a remarkable garden, 30 minutes northwest of Rouen, in grounds of almost 2 hectares. The Pays de Caux landscape, in the west of the Seine-Maritime area,...
1 / 10
780.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
7.263 m² Grundstück
Honfleur (14600)
A half-timbered farmhouse with a guesthouse and a wooded garden of more than 7,200 m², near Honfleur, in the Calvados department. In the Calvados department, on the outskirts of Honfleur as well as L...
1 / 10
280.000 € 1.795 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
156 m²
Gruchet-le-Valasse (76210)
A two-bedroom apartment on the ground floor of a 19th-century chateau, in the Pays de Caux sector, 180 km from Paris and 30 km from Honfleur. This property is located to the north of the River Seine'...
1 / 1
1.500.000 € 1.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
25 Zimmer
·
1.500 m²
·
25.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, HAUTOT ST SULPICE (76190)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Herrenhaus mit einer Fläche von ca. 800 m² und sieben Nebengebäuden, die ein großes Immobilienpotenzia...
1 / 10
2.655.000 € 1.328 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
2.000 m²
·
52.839 m² Grundstück
Saint-Hymer (14130)
A former priory with nine centuries of history, listed as a historical monument in the Pays d'Auge sector, in the Calvados area. Saint-Hymer, in the Calvados area in the region of Normandy, is a rura...
1 / 10
2.310.000 € 4.813 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
480 m²
·
163.649 m² Grundstück
Pont-l'Évêque (14130)
A 17th century half-timbered manor, with outbuildings, a chapel and centuries old trees between Lisieux and Pont-l'Evêque, tucked away on the side of a valley. This property, approximately 6 km from ...
1 / 10
1.280.000 € 3.556 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
46.155 m² Grundstück
Pont-l'Évêque (14130)
A contemporary dwelling and its breeding farm, nestled between woods and a river, a short distance from Pont-l'Eveque, in the Pays d'Auge region. In Normandy and the eastern part of the Calvados depa...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?