2 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in La Roque-sur-Cèze, 30200
1 / 5
997.000 € 3.561 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
280 m²
·
135.000 m² Grundstück
ST MICHEL D EUZET (30200)
Exceptional Estate with Vineyard, Two Homes & Absolute Privacy - Gard Set in the heart of a preserved natural environment, sheltered from all disturbances, this remarkable estate extends over 13....
1 / 5
997.500 €
Land-/Forstwirtschaft zum Kauf
130.000 m² Grundstück
ST MICHEL D EUZET (30200)
Stunning property with vineyard for sale in the Gard, nestled in a peaceful little valley where absolute tranquillity reigns. The estate spans a total of 13 hectares, including 6 hectares of vines cl...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von La Roque-sur-Cèze, 30200
1 / 5
1.800.000 € 8.333 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
216 m²
St Gervais (30200)
On the heights of the village, on the edge of the snow front of the Domaine Evasion Mont Blanc, Saint-Gervais/Megeve, a rare and unique product! The perfect compromise between a chalet and an apartme...
1 / 5
2.400.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
St Gervais (30200)
Magnificent Chalet in Saint-Nicolas de Véroce - A Private Alpine Haven with Panoramic Mont-Blanc Views Nestled in the enchanting village of Saint-Nicolas de Veroce, at a privileged altitude of 1,200 ...
1 / 5
2.100.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
St Gervais (30200)
This contemporary 5-bedroom chalet is situated in an exceptional setting, within a secluded hamlet of five wooden chalets, offering ski-in/ski-out access to the "La Saint-Gervais" slope and direct ac...
1 / 5
1.250.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
St Gervais (30200)
Discover this brand new, fully customizable, turnkey post-and-beam 5 bedroom chalet construction project, supported by a local developer. The package includes land acquisition, building permit applic...
1 / 5
1.790.000 € 6.885 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
260 m²
·
600 m² Grundstück
St Gervais (30200)
Nestled in a discreet hamlet between Saint-Gervais and Les Contamines-Montjoie, this former Savoyard farmhouse has been completely redesigned with rare attention to detail. At an altitude of over 1,1...
1 / 5
1.480.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
St Gervais (30200)
Timeless Alpine Charm: Authentic 18th-Century Farmhouse in Saint-Nicolas de Veroce with Breathtaking Mountain Views Step into the heart of alpine heritage with this extraordinary authentic Savoyard f...
1 / 5
1.425.000 € 4.543 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
313,7 m²
St Gervais (30200)
Just a stone's throw from the center of the village of Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, this 1950s house was fully renovated in 2006 and offers approximately 225 m2 of living space (313 m2 in total). Spread ...
1 / 5
1.890.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
3.400 m² Grundstück
St Gervais (30200)
This exceptional southeast-facing property comprises a traditional farmhouse, a chalet of approximately 63 m2, and a 3,040 m2 building plot with panoramic views of Mont Blanc. Its location in the hea...
Green Acres
1 / 11
1.095.000 € 2.607 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
420 m²
·
5.500 m² Grundstück
Verfeuil (30630)
Zwischen Uzès und Goudargues, im Herzen einer erhaltenen Naturlandschaft, vereint diese zeitgenössische Villa aus dem Jahr 2016 auf meisterhafte Weise Raffinesse, Komfort und Energieeffizienz. Mit fa...
1 / 10
Neu
2.100.000 € 2.958 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
710 m²
·
80.000 m² Grundstück
Tresques (30330)
A42132RSI30 - In einer geschützten natürlichen Umgebung gelegen, liegt dieses außergewöhnliche Anwesen nur 22 km von Uzès entfernt und in guter Reichweite eines Dorfes mit alltäglichen Annehmlichkeit...
Green Acres
1 / 10
165.000 € 1.919 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
86 m²
Tresques (30330)
Im Herzen der charmanten Gemeinde Tresques, in ihren malerischen Gassen, entdecken Sie dieses Dorfhaus mit 86 m² Wohnfläche, Terrasse und Keller. Im Erdgeschoss Eingangsbereich mit Bar und Küche, ein...
1 / 4
2.438.000 €
Land-/Forstwirtschaft zum Kauf
420.000 m² Grundstück
PONT ST ESPRIT (30130)
WINE-GROWING ESTATE ON 42 HA IN AOP COTES DU RHONE Situated on a hillside in the Cotes du Rhone appellation in the Gard region, this estate offers a number of assets, including a well-established ran...
1 / 5
1.600.000 € 3.556 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
450 m²
·
28.000 m² Grundstück
Sud, VENEJAN (30200)
Authentic 15th century Chateau on 24 ha This property of character of 24ha (vineyard, park and wood) in one piece in the heart of the Cotes du Rhone is located in a tourist area near a small town in ...
1 / 5
1.700.000 € 2.833 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
600 m²
·
24.000 m² Grundstück
Sud, VENEJAN (30200)
Charming Chateau - Located in a quiet and green environment, this unique 2.1-hectare property benefits from privileged access to a river, adding charm to its bucolic setting. The Castle: This splendi...
Green Acres
1 / 20
1.495.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
Centre Ville, Laudun-L'ardoise (30290)
In einer privilegierten Umgebung, im Herzen einer erhaltenen Naturlandschaft zwischen Uzès, Orange und Avignon, bietet dieses außergewöhnliche Anwesen einen absolut spektakulären Panoramablick auf de...
1 / 10
750.000 € 2.404 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
312 m²
Centre Ville, Laudun-l'Ardoise (30290)
A 310-m² dwelling in a 12th-century chateau, registered as a national Historical Monument, with moats, grounds and outbuildings, 30 minutes from Avignon and Uzès, in the Provencal Gard region. Set ba...
1 / 5
1.505.000 € 5.342 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
281,8 m²
·
304 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Superb property of 281 m2 with garden in the center of Uzes - Unique and rare location in the center of Uzes - Living rooms open onto the garden, beautiful volumes - 7 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms (includin...
Green Acres
1 / 11
Neu
749.000 € 4.993 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
150 m²
·
1.750 m² Grundstück
Saint-Quentin-la-Poterie (30700)
Nur einen Katzensprung von Uzès entfernt, modernes und ökologisches Einfamilienhaus auf einer Ebene, ca. 150 m², auf einem wunderschönen Olivenhaingrundstück von 1.700 m². Größzügiger, lichtdurchflut...
1 / 5
1.450.000 € 5.620 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
258 m²
·
1.833 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Ideal and rare location in the center of Uzes. Beautiful landscaped gardens, 8.5 x 4 m pool, outbuildings and cellar Highlights, 73 m2 reception rooms opened onto terrace, garden and pool. 4 suites(i...
1 / 5
850.000 € 3.833 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
221,8 m²
·
1.793 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Charming family property of 222 m2 with garden and swimming pool Superb 65 m2 living room opened onto the terrace and garden - 5 large suites (bedrooms and bathrooms), laundry room - High quality fit...
1 / 5
1.855.000 € 3.454 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
22 Zimmer
·
537 m²
·
35.869 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
17th-century property covering 547 m2, 3,5 hectare grounds with swimming pool - Bright 221 m2 main house with breathtaking views of the countryside - 15 bedrooms, 12 bathrooms/shower rooms with toile...
1 / 5
1.450.000 € 3.625 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
400 m²
·
2.106 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Just a few minutes' walk from the heart of Uzes, this unique property seduces with its generous volumes and its singular spirit, the fruit of an extraordinary history and architecture. Built on an ol...
1 / 5
1.200.000 € 5.797 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
207 m²
·
64.341 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
6.4-Hectare Estate at the Gates of Uzès, Exceptional Views - Beautiful 75 m2 reception area opening onto the terrace and park - 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms (including an independent studio) - 6.4-hectare...
1 / 5
1.295.000 € 3.820 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
339 m²
·
2.695 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Contemporary 340 m2 Property with Outbuildings and Pool - 87 m2 reception room with panoramic views, fitted kitchen - 5 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms, office, dressing room - 90 m2 guest house and 71 m2 work...
1 / 5
1.575.000 € 5.250 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Nestled in the heart of the highly sought-after ducal city of Uzes, away from prying eyes, this characterful farmhouse unfolds its 290 m2 in perfect harmony between its historical heritage and contem...
1 / 5
1.950.000 € 2.902 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
33 Zimmer
·
672 m²
·
7.795 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Exceptional 13th century Historic Chateau, beautiful restoration - Outstanding architectural elements - Large living rooms open to the outside - Landscaped park of 7795 m2 This landmarked castle buil...
1 / 5
980.000 € 5.665 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
173 m²
·
2.001 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Contemporary architect-designed property with unique lines - Superb living room opening onto a terrace with panoramic views - 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and a large study or television room - Landscaped...
1 / 5
895.000 € 2.887 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
310 m²
UZES (30700)
Stone village house, ideal for seasonal activity, enclosed garden with swimming pool, just a few kilometres from Uzes. This three-storey house comprises three flats and three additional bedrooms. A s...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?