Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Rucphen

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Rucphen
Villa zum Kauf 1.575.000 € 5 Zimmer 182 m² 9.523 m² Grundstück oude liesboslaan 265 breda 4839 AC
1.575.000 € 8.654 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
182 m²
·
9.523 m² Grundstück
oude liesboslaan 265, breda (4839 AC)
modern villa in country house style, directly adjacent to the liesbos forest, situated on a beautiful plot. the property is in excellent condition and designed for optimal convenience, featuring a be...
Villa zum Kauf 3.700.000 € 12 Zimmer 521 m² 2.830 m² Grundstück montenspark 1 breda 4837 CD
3.700.000 € 7.102 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
521 m²
·
2.830 m² Grundstück
montenspark 1, breda (4837 CD)
1.119.000 € 5.278 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
212 m²
·
10.885 m² Grundstück
wouwbaan 245, hoogerheide (4631 RT)
Penthouse zum Kauf 849.500 € 5 Zimmer 131 m² 3. Geschoss westdam 1 r 3 steenbergen 4651 BE
849.500 € 6.485 €/m²
Penthouse zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
131 m²
·
3. Geschoss
westdam 1 r 3, steenbergen (4651 BE)
description: step into a penthouse where elegance and comfort come together, high above the daily hustle and bustle. this exceptional penthouse in 'de nieuwe villa' (2018) offers panoramic views over...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 889.000 € 6 Zimmer 214 m² 301 m² Grundstück kerkstraat 12 bergen op zoom 4611 NV
889.000 € 4.154 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
214 m²
·
301 m² Grundstück
kerkstraat 12, bergen op zoom (4611 NV)
stylish townhouse with history, luxury and exceptional comfort in the heart of bergen op zoom! would you like to live in a place where history and contemporary comfort blend seamlessly together? this...
Haus zum Kauf 950.000 € 7 Zimmer 241 m² 1.640 m² Grundstück galgendijk 3 dinteloord 4671 RH
950.000 € 3.942 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
241 m²
·
1.640 m² Grundstück
galgendijk 3, dinteloord (4671 RH)
on the quiet, green and water-rich galgendijk in dinteloord, where water and nature blend seamlessly, you will find this unique detached residential property with not one, but two house numbers (3 an...
Haus zum Kauf 725.000 € 6 Zimmer 269 m² 112 m² Grundstück lievevrouwestraat 54 bergen op zoom 4611 JL
725.000 € 2.695 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
269 m²
·
112 m² Grundstück
lievevrouwestraat 54, bergen op zoom (4611 JL)
in one of the most beautiful streets of bergen op zoom located special and historic monument 'de eycke'. the object exudes character, allure and offers ample space for a complete family. on the first...
Haus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 12 Zimmer 570 m² 771 m² Grundstück kerkstraat 57 lepelstraat 4664 BP
1.250.000 € 2.193 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
570 m²
·
771 m² Grundstück
kerkstraat 57, lepelstraat (4664 BP)
this remarkable property with a rich history is a listed municipal monument that has served a variety of purposes over the years. originally a convent, it later became a girls' school and a library, ...
Haus zum Kauf 975.000 € 4 Zimmer 136 m² 1.275 m² Grundstück erasmusweg 5 lepelstraat 4664 PA
975.000 € 7.169 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
136 m²
·
1.275 m² Grundstück
erasmusweg 5, lepelstraat (4664 PA)
luxury detached living at the highest level - sustainable, stylish, and fully equipped welcome to this truly exceptional detached home, beautifully situated in a and rural setting between lepelstraat...
Villa zum Kauf 1.395.000 € 7 Zimmer 248 m² 2.395 m² Grundstück tiendweg 2 A bavel 4854 NL
1.395.000 € 5.625 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
248 m²
·
2.395 m² Grundstück
tiendweg 2 A, bavel (4854 NL)
his characterful barn, converted into a residential home under architectural supervision, is located in a beautiful setting on the edge of bavel - just 5 minutes from the village center and approxima...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 379.000 € 95 m² Numansdorp
379.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
95 m²
Numansdorp
Sie können Ihr neues zuhause mit Baujahr 2023 einfach mitnehmen und einen ruhigen gemütlichen Hafen finden und auf eine individuelle Weise wohnen. Das geht nur mit einem eigenen Hausboot. Hier haben ...
Villa zum Kauf 1.595.000 € 6 Zimmer 466 m² 2.270 m² Grundstück hoogbraak 48 baarle-nassau 5111 CT
1.595.000 € 3.423 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
466 m²
·
2.270 m² Grundstück
hoogbraak 48, baarle-nassau (5111 CT)
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 1.275.000 € 8 Zimmer 268 m² 374 m² Grundstück brandestraat 30 geertruidenberg 4931 AW
1.275.000 € 4.757 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
268 m²
·
374 m² Grundstück
brandestraat 30, geertruidenberg (4931 AW)
this classic, luxurious, and fully modernised townhouse with rear house is located on the edge of the beautiful, characteristic, and iconic market square of geertruidenberg. this spacious property of...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?