Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.350.000 €
3 Zimmer  •  265 m²  •  288 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
1350000 €
5.094 €/m²
3 Zimmer  •  265 m²  •  288 m² Grundstück

Zadar archipelago on island, modern luxury villa with pool, right next to the sea

villa preko with panoramic sea views embodies contemporary architecture in one of northern dalmatia's most captivating coastal settings. this villa in preko is set first row to the sea, with 265 m² of open-plan interiors that emphasise clarity, light, and privacy. floor-to-ceiling glass, crisp lines, and meticulous finishes lend a sense of understated modernity, while the elevated position above the drive secures unobstructed vistas toward the adriatic.

across three luxuriant bedrooms, each with its own en suite-two with walk-in showers, one with a bathtub-the atmosphere is defined by comfort and natural light. the living room, dining, and kitchen merge fluidly, opening out to expansive terraces and a heated infinity pool of 32 m², just meters from the pebble shoreline. a central vacuum system, underfloor heating, and full air conditioning speak to quiet sophistication and ease.

externally, the roof terrace commands panoramic views, while carefully lit steps and olive trees invite reflective evenings. the villa includes a garage for two cars, machine room, and separate laundry. its location on ugljan island connects you to the kornati national park and historic zadar, half an hour away by boat. with its setting, architecture, and amenities, this luxury villa for sale in preko offers rare privacy and investment potential in croatia's coastal landscape.

Merkmale

  • 288 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1350000 €
5.094,34 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
preko

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 24S4YY5N4MK2
Referenznummer: 32395