Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
4.950.000 €
7 Zimmer  •  398 m²  •  1.300 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4950000 €
12.437 €/m²
7 Zimmer  •  398 m²  •  1.300 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in LE CANNET

Located in Le Cannet Victoria, one of the most desirable residential areas near Cannes, this contemporary villa offers approximately 400m2 of living space on a 1,300m2 landscaped plot with panoramic sea views.

The property benefits from immediate proximity to Cannes, the beaches and the Croisette, while offering a quiet and residential environment with easy access to main roads and Nice International Airport.

The villa features a spacious reception area with fireplace, dining room and fully equipped open kitchen, opening onto a 100 sqm terrace. The layout includes a master suite with dressing room and bathroom, as well as four additional en suite bedrooms. Additional amenities include a gym, a games or cinema room, a laundry room and modern technology systems.

Outdoor features include landscaped gardens and a saltwater swimming pool. A closed garage for two cars and additional parking spaces are included.

This villa represents an excellent opportunity for international buyers seeking a contemporary property with sea views near Cannes, suitable as a primary residence or a second home on the French Riviera.

Contact us for more details

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 1.300 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo