Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
995.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  115 m²  •  2.960 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
995000 €
8.652 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  115 m²  •  2.960 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in RAYOL CANADEL SUR MER

Set on a 2,900 m2 plot, this property offers an exceptional living environment with a swimming pool, hot tub and pool house, all in a peaceful setting with superb unobstructed views of the surrounding hills.

Located just ten minutes from the beaches of Pramousquier and Le Canadel, this modern house of approximately 115 m2, built in 2001, comprises an entrance hall, a living room with a fireplace opening onto a large terrace, and a fully fitted semi-open-plan kitchen.

On the mezzanine level, the sleeping area features four bedrooms and a functional bathroom comprising a bath, shower and WC.

A large 60 m2 garage, with direct access from the house and suitable for conversion into a studio, completes this property.

Finally, it offers excellent potential for extension, with the possibility of building an outbuilding of approximately 100 m2, in an area particularly sought-after for holiday rentals.

Contact us today to find out more,

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 2.960 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
995000 €
8.652,17 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.