Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.095.000 €
160 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1095000 €
6.844 €/m²
160 m²

APARTMENT in NICE

Nice | Magnificent 160 m2 Office / Apartment on Avenue Jean Medecin

Located on the iconic Avenue Jean Medecin, in the very heart of Nice, this exceptional 160 m2 office/apartment occupies the third floor of a charming Nicois building with lift access.

Formerly used by an accounting firm, the property benefits from an efficient and optimised layout, offering excellent flexibility for a variety of professional or mixed-use purposes.

Bathed in natural light thanks to its bright and airy configuration, the space provides an inspiring and comfortable working environment in one of the city's most dynamic and sought-after locations.

Key features:
Generous surface area of 160 m2
Prime central location in Nice
Located on the 3rd floor with elevator
Excellent natural light throughout
Highly adaptable layout
Ideal for a professional practice, office, or freelance activity

A rare opportunity to acquire a spacious and versatile property on one of Nice's most prestigious and central avenues. Perfectly positioned to combine visibility, accessibility, and prestige.

Contact us today for further information or to arrange a viewing.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1095000 €
6.843,75 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Le RayNICE (06236)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 2611AM3DVKQP
Referenznummer: HH-16152117/HH-16152117/HH-16152117