Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.800.000 €
240 m²  •  1.620 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1800000 €
7.500 €/m²
240 m²  •  1.620 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in LA TURBIE

La Turbie, Serrier : Located in the sought-after and residential area of Serrier in La Turbie, this elegant 240 m2 neo-Provencal villa will charm you with its peaceful surroundings, open views, and excellent sunlight exposure.

Set on a landscaped plot of 1,620 m2, the property offers generous, well-designed living spaces:
Garden level, an inviting entrance hall, a spacious living area including a lounge, dining room, and open-plan kitchen, a pantry, a guest WC, one bedroom with a shower room, as well as a superb master suite with a full bathroom (shower and bathtub).
Upstairs, three comfortable bedrooms, a shower room, a bathroom, and a separate WC.

Outdoor areas and annexes, a garage with an adjoining workshop, ample outdoor parking, a swimming pool, and a pleasant garden featuring a greenhouse.

Nestled in a peaceful and preserved environment, this property offers a comfortable lifestyle just minutes from the Principality.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 1.620 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1800000 €
7.500 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
LA TURBIE (06320)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 267MBMEX2B3A
Referenznummer: HH-16139313/HH-16139313/HH-16139313