Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.800.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  350 m²  •  955 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Stadthaus zum Kauf
1800000 €
5.143 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  350 m²  •  955 m² Grundstück

The island of Ciovo - a beautiful villa directly on the beach

townhouse trogir offers direct immersion into the rhythm of the adriatic, positioned on the northern shore of Ciovo with direct access to a pebble beach and uninterrupted views toward split. this 350 m² residence is defined by its dual-part architecture, each wing thoughtfully connected by internal stairs and equipped with bedrooms and bathrooms, kitchens, generous storage, and garage facilities.

expansive living spaces open seamlessly onto two terraces, each area crafted to frame sea views and accommodate dining, relaxation, and open-air grilling. a swimming pool, bordered by dedicated barbecue and lounge zones, lends an understated sense of retreat. beneath these terraces, a further garage and dedicated storage open directly to the beach, offering discreet spaces for boats, water sports equipment, and sun loungers.

set on a 955 m² plot, the property accommodates five bedrooms and five bathrooms, parking for several vehicles, and a garage for two to three cars. the atmosphere here is both private and connected to the dalmatian coastline, making this luxury townhouse for sale in trogir ideal for year-round living or refined seasonal escapes.

Merkmale

  • 955 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1800000 €
5.142,86 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
trogir

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 5, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 5

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 246K2A6TCM2G
Referenznummer: 37730