Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
4.910.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  155 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
4910000 €
31.671 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  155 m²

APARTMENT in 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay)

Paris 7th - High-floor apartment with views of the Dome des Invalides and the Eiffel Tower.

Apartment located in the highly sought-after rue Barbet de Jouy, in the heart of Paris' 7th arrondissement, in a well-maintained and guarded condominium of a 1937 building.

Situated on the 4th floor by elevator, this property benefits from a west-facing terrace offering breathtaking views of the Invalides dome and the Eiffel Tower.

The air-conditioned apartment comprises a living room, a dining room, a fitted kitchen separated by a glass roof, two en suite bedrooms with toilets, an office that can be used as a 3rd bedroom and a guest toilet.

The property is in very good condition.

A cellar completes the property.

Parking in a neighboring building is included in the price.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
4910000 €
31.671,29 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Haut Mondétour7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) (75006)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben
Öffentliche Verkehrsmittel (max. 500 m entfernt)
1
8
21
22

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26N2VZ2GQ64B
Referenznummer: HH-16091794/HH-16091794/HH-16091794