Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.300.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  300 m²  •  1.378 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
2300000 €
7.667 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  300 m²  •  1.378 m² Grundstück

Mimice, jedinstvena vila s bazenom i idilicnom okucnicom

villa omis invites discreet luxury on a plot of 1378 m², set against the calm rhythm of the adriatic coastline. this property, elegantly arranged across two levels and offering a total living area of 300 m², is defined by measured architecture and panoramic views that sweep over the sea and islands, where even peljesac appears on a clear day. every room frames the surrounding landscape, with terraces and balconies opening to mediterranean light.

inside, four bedrooms each feature king-size beds, en-suite bathrooms, air conditioning, and tvs, ensuring privacy and comfort. the open-plan ground floor transitions between a gourmet kitchen, dining space, and living area, shaped for gatherings and quiet moments alike. throughout, details speak to high quality-from the heated pool of 40 m² and sun terrace to the wellness area below, complete with a gym, sauna, and laundry facilities.

outdoors, old olive trees and fruiting vines shape a cultivated garden, while an al fresco kitchen, dining space, and billiard table create an atmosphere of relaxed conviviality. the property is both functional and forward-thinking, with solar panels generating electricity and an electric car charger available.

villa omis offers proximity to pristine beaches and the authentic pace of dalmatian life, surrounded by nature yet fully attuned to contemporary needs. this villa for sale in omis combines seclusion, refined leisure, and a genuine mediterranean sense of place.