rustic house bol occupies a privileged position on the southern side of brac, where timeless stonework and considered proportions offer a retreat defined by privacy and light. the property spans 64 m² of living space, anchored on a generous plot of 1,874 m², with every room oriented to capture glimpses of the adriatic. the layout comprises a kitchen, dining area, living space, two bedrooms, and two bathrooms, all opening toward the soft mediterranean air.
a large terrace extends the living area outdoors, made for long meals under the sky, with a built-in fireplace and a garden offering moments of ease. parking for two vehicles ensures convenience, while the beach lies just 400 meters away, blending land and sea within daily reach. this rustic house bol merges considered design with the island's pace, fully furnished to welcome families or serve as an intimate base for refined hospitality. the setting encourages both detachment from the world and quiet engagement with its elemental beauty.
Merkmale
1.874 m² Grundstück
Grundrisse
Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.
Bausubstanz und Energie
Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?
Preisdetails
Kaufpreis
990000 €990.000 €
15.468,75 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.
Lage
bol
Weitere Informationen
Stichworte
Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 2, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 2