Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.600.000 €
140 m²  •  500 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
1600000 €
11.429 €/m²
140 m²  •  500 m² Grundstück

Villa for sale 140 m² / 170 m²

villa ospedaletti presents an opportunity to acquire a newly built villa in one of the riviera's most quietly cherished seaside resorts. this villa ospedaletti rests on 140 m² of living space, set upon a 500 m² plot carefully positioned to capture open sea views in a tranquil residential enclave.

the design offers two flows of living across two levels, anchored by three bedrooms and two bathrooms, while a 30 m² garage accommodates two vehicles and a carport allows for two more. the presence of a swimming pool grounds the outdoor experience, and thoughtful proportions make this property an appealing choice for international buyers seeking serenity without excess maintenance.

the villa is sold as a completed residence, yet final finishes and layout remain open to the buyer's distinctive preferences, underlining the rare ability to imprint personal vision. there is the option for a 30 m² extension, offering the potential for a total of 170 m² living area. the entire setting, from sunlit living areas to the pool's edge, speaks to a lifestyle rooted in privacy and mediterranean clarity, just moments from the heart of ospedaletti's shoreline.

Merkmale

  • 500 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1600000 €