Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
960.000 €
3 Zimmer  •  222 m²  •  350 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
960000 €
4.324 €/m²
3 Zimmer  •  222 m²  •  350 m² Grundstück

Jesenice, modern semi-detached villa with beautiful sea viewl

semi-detached villa dugi rat invites a sense of refined ease, positioned to embrace expansive sea views from each of its three thoughtfully arranged floors. this 222 m² contemporary residence welcomes with an open living space, where the living room, dining area, and spacious kitchen flow seamlessly onto a broad terrace. floor-to-ceiling sliding walls open to the adriatic vista, drawing in the sense of light and serenity unique to this coastal setting.

the villa offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an additional guest toilet. all spaces are distinguished by clean lines and a sense of calm, accentuated by underfloor heating and smart home technology. outside, a private pool and sunbathing area provide a discreet retreat, while two dedicated parking spaces add daily convenience.

completed in 2023, the villa is delivered fully furnished and equipped, crafted to the highest technical standards with air conditioning and electrically operated roller shutters. the purchase includes the company holding the property. this semi-detached villa for sale in dugi rat balances architectural clarity with panoramic views, capturing the essence of contemporary coastal living in croatia.

Merkmale

  • 350 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
960000 €
4.324,32 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
dugi rat

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 259DQ67T631D
Referenznummer: 47227