Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
3.100.000 €
3 Zimmer  •  129 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
3100000 €
24.031 €/m²
3 Zimmer  •  129 m²

APARTMENT in ST JEAN CAP FERRAT

Saint Jean Cap Ferrat - Calm, luxury and old world charm and beauty these words ideally describe this cape located between Nice and Monaco.

The old fishing village became a holiday haven in the early 20th century, with the arrival of wealthy foreign families, who built vast estates, like Villa Ephrussi de Rothschild. An 10 km coastal footpath offers exceptional panoramas. Beaches and creeks are an invitation to relax,

Spacious and bright interiors. Living area: A bright, open-plan double living and dining room, perfect for entertaining guests. Kitchen: Fully equipped and functional, seamlessly integrated into the main living space. Bedrooms: Two comfortable bedrooms with built-in wardrobes. Bathrooms: Two sleek, modern bathrooms.
Storage: A garage and a large cellar for optimal convenience.

This two bedroom apartment right in the heart of the Village and walking distance to all the restaurants shops, the port and beaches. 129m2 with 46 m2 terrace and communal swimming pool.

This is a truly rare opportunity to own your quality holiday home here in the French Riviera

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
3100000 €
24.031,01 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Mont LeuzeST JEAN CAP FERRAT (06230)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25GQ35U5TF36
Referenznummer: HH-15611771/HH-15611771/HH-15611771