Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
919.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  200 m²
Immowelt logo

Mehrfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug • provisionsfrei
919000 €
4.595 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  200 m²

New Construction Houses in Montgat with Sea Views

Exclusive new development with sea views, gardens and private swimming pools in Montgat

Located in one of the most privileged areas of the coast of Barcelona, Pla de Montgat is home to a unique residential complex, designed for those seeking a modern, contemporary and classy lifestyle, connected to nature and at the same time very close to Barcelona.

The development includes 5 detached houses and 14 semi-detached houses, distributed in two sets of 7 units on a plot of more than 4,000 m². All homes have green areas and open views of the sea, offering privacy and comfort.

Contemporary architecture with Mediterranean essence
Each home combines a modern and functional design with great luminosity, thanks to large windows, sunny terraces and private outdoor spaces. Noble and sustainable materials have been selected to guarantee quality, durability and comfort.

Types and layouts

Detached single-family houses
Approximate surface area: 575 m²
Private gardens of up to 320 m² and individual swimming pool.
Distributed in basement, two floors and attic
5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms
Open plan designer kitchen
Living-dining room with access to the exterior
Large panoramic terrace
Multipurpose room
Private parking for 2 cars
Price: 1.207.500 € - 1.311.000 € - 1.311.000 €.

Semi-detached houses
Approximate area: 380 m²
Private gardens up to 45 m²
4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms
Open kitchen
Living-dining room with exit to patio/garden
Terrace with Jacuzzi
Attic and multipurpose room
Parking for 2 vehicles

Price: 849.850 € - 968.300 € for the house
Sustainability, design and technology

The development combines modern design and comfort with a strong environmental commitment, offering efficient and sustainable homes. Each home integrates ducted air conditioning systems, thermal and acoustic insulation, energy-efficient LED lighting and high-end appliances, along with renewable energy through solar panels and aerothermal energy. These solutions guarantee uniform comfort, energy efficiency and a modern, functional and environmentally responsible lifestyle, without sacrificing the brightness, spaciousness and advanced technology that characterize each home.

Merkmale

  • Personenaufzug
  • Einbauküche
  • Balkon
  • Terrasse
  • Garten
  • 2 Stellplätze: 2 Garagen
  • voll klimatisiert
  • Swimmingpool

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr2025
  • Zustand der ImmobilieErstbezug
  • HeizungsartZentralheizung
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
919000 €
4.595 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
provisionsfrei
Weitere Preisinformationen
2 Garagenstellplätze

Lage

address-icon
Montgat (08390)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben
A residential environment with quality of life Located in a quiet and well connected environment, Pla de Montgat is located next to the renowned Hamelin-Laie International School, a few minutes from the beach, the promenade, the train station, and with quick access to the C-32 and N-II, which allows you to reach the center of Barcelona in just 15 minutes. Ideal for families looking to live near the sea, with all the comforts at your fingertips and a contemporary design adapted to today's lifestyle. Exclusive new construction with swimming pool, garden, sea views and the city at a stone's throw. The perfect balance between architecture, environment and well-being. Contact us and we will help you throughout the process.

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Garage vorhanden, Nutzfläche: 200,00 m², Gesamtfläche: 382,00 m², Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 4, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 5, Anzahl Balkone: 1, Anzahl Terrassen: 1, Gartenfläche: 42,00 m², Bundesland: Katalonien

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Konstanzerstrasse 37, 8274 TÄGERWILEN
partner badge
3 Jahre Partnerschaft
KENSINGTON MaresmeDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25U67KPXAJ3I
Referenznummer: KBMN399