Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.269.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  105,6 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1269000 €
12.023 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  105,6 m²

APARTMENT in 17th (Monceau - Batignolles -Ternes)

Discover this elegant apartment in the heart of Paris 17th arrondissement.

Spanning 105.55 m2, this sophisticated residence features two spacious bedrooms and four well-appointed rooms. The interior is enhanced by modern amenities such as air-conditioning and double glazing, ensuring comfort throughout the year. A beautiful fireplace adds a touch of warmth and charm.

The apartment offers a seamless blend of style and convenience. Enjoy high-speed internet and optical fiber, ideal for those who work or stream from home. Safety is prioritized with a security door, intercom, and digital code entry system. The building is equipped with a lift and benefits from the presence of a caretaker, ensuring peace of mind for residents.

Located in a vibrant area, this property promises both luxury and practicality. Whether you're hosting a dinner in the chic dining area or enjoying a quiet evening by the fireplace, this apartment provides the perfect setting.

Don't miss out on this exceptional opportunity to own a piece of Parisian elegance.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1269000 €
12.022,74 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Terves17th (Monceau - Batignolles -Ternes) (92110)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25Y9YDK9V93F
Referenznummer: HH-15963587/HH-15963587/HH-15963587