Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
5.500.000 €
9 Zimmer  •  453 m²  •  2.949 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5500000 €
12.141 €/m²
9 Zimmer  •  453 m²  •  2.949 m² Grundstück

Haus in Grimaud

Nestled in Grimaud, on the seafront, this Provençal-inspired villa captivates with its timeless elegance and exceptional setting. Situated on a level plot of approximately 3,000 m², the property offers nearly 453 m² of living space, boasting generous, light-filled rooms that open onto nature and the sea. At the heart of the villa, a vast living room, bathed in abundant natural light, opens onto a covered terrace with a delicate sea view. Conceived as a true indoor-outdoor living space, this area becomes the central hub of the house, ideal for entertaining and fully enjoying the mild Mediterranean climate. The property offers five elegant bedrooms, complemented by an annex, ensuring comfort and privacy for family and guests. The garden, a veritable Mediterranean haven, is enhanced by umbrella pines, palm trees, and numerous local species, creating an atmosphere that is both soothing and refined. The swimming pool, surrounded by lawn and extended by an elegant pool house, invites relaxation and convivial moments under the azure sun. Two spacious garages and a large entrance courtyard complete this property, where every detail has been carefully considered for absolute comfort. A rare property offering an exclusive lifestyle on the French Riviera, blending Provençal authenticity with Mediterranean elegance.

Merkmale

  • 2.949 m² Grundstück
  • Swimmingpool

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
5500000 €
12.141,28 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Grimaud (83310)

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 7, Anzahl der separaten WCs: 6, 3 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Rue Centrale 8, 1003 LAUSANNE
partner badge
3 Jahre Partnerschaft
Firma COLLECTION PROVENCE IMMOBILIERDein Kontakt
Keine Telefonnummer hinterlegt
Keine Telefonnummer hinterlegt
Online-ID: 2614Z3EERT7G
Referenznummer: 116340208