Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
850.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  318 m²  •  475 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Stadthaus zum Kauf
850000 €
2.673 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  318 m²  •  475 m² Grundstück

Milna, Osibova Bay - house with a pool and sea view, total area 318 m²

house with pool for sale milna introduces a refined residence offering 318 m² of living space on a 475 m² plot, situated just 70 meters from the calm shores of osibova bay. this property presents a rare balance of privacy and connectivity to the mediterranean rhythms, structured across three levels linked by an internal staircase.

the ground floor forms the social heart, with a generous living area and kitchen, complemented by an entertainment space that opens onto a spacious terrace where a private swimming pool invites relaxation. upstairs, four bedrooms and three bathrooms surround a terrace, ensuring restful privacy. the uppermost floor offers an additional kitchen, dining area, living room, bedroom, and bathroom, each space oriented towards open sea views from the terrace, amplifying the air of tranquility.

five bedrooms and five bathrooms across the residence support both personal retreat and hosting. parking for six vehicles adds to its effortless convenience. with its excellent condition and readiness for immediate occupancy or tourist rental, this house with pool in milna embodies comfort, quality, and a secure sense of place.

Merkmale

  • 475 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
850000 €
2.672,96 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
milna

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 5, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 5

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 262ZJGJ7NKCP
Referenznummer: 48332