Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.395.000 €
160 m²  •  1.537 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1395000 €
8.719 €/m²
160 m²  •  1.537 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in LA CROIX VALMER

This beautifully renovated villa is located in the sought-after area of La Croix-Valmer, offering a peaceful setting with open views over the surrounding hills and greenery. Spread over approximately 160 m2, the property features generous living spaces including a bright living and dining area, a fully equipped kitchen, five bedrooms, 2 shower rooms and two wc's, making it ideal for both family living and entertaining.

Set on a landscaped plot, the villa benefits from inviting outdoor spaces designed for relaxation, including a spacious terrace and a private, heated swimming pool. Its layout and orientation allow for seamless indoor-outdoor living, while the quiet environment enhances the sense of privacy and tranquility, all within easy reach of the coastline and the charm of the French Riviera

Contact us for more details

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 1.537 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1395000 €
8.718,75 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
LA CROIX VALMER (83420)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 26ADSUH8FVD5
Referenznummer: HH-16143670/HH-16143670/HH-16143670